✅ S-LPNTRN162 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty
Last Update :
-
Number :
5860724
View :
Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Nawamin Khan Na Yao Bangkok -
Listing Detail
S-LPNTRN162 Condo for Sale: Lumpini Condo Town Ramintra-Nawamin, 19th Floor, Building C, City View, 25.5 sq m, 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1.28 Million Baht.
- Water heater
Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty
or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV
Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)
Admin 094-549-4104
* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.
https://www.p2nproperty.com
** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.
Listing Information
- Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Nawamin
- 1,280,000 (50,196 THB/sq.m.)
- Building C
- 1 Bedroom
- 19
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 25.5
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
65 listings for rent
23 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Nawamin
🔥For Sale: Lumpini Condo Town Ramintra-Navamin – Renovated unit near Pink Line BTS (Ramintra KM.9 Station)1 bed25.18m225 fl.฿1,250,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI CONDO TOWN RAMINTHRA - NAWAMIN Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m224 fl.฿1,500,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo LUMPINI CONDO TOWN RAMINTHRA - NAWAMIN Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m224 fl.฿1,500,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo LUMPINI CONDO TOWN RAMINTHRA - NAWAMIN Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m224 fl.฿1,500,000UPDATE !
#Z3340💥 251168 🔥 Condo for sale: Lumpini Condotown Ramintra - Navamin1 bed23.19m22 fl.฿1,250,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo LUMPINI CONDO TOWN RAMINTHRA - NAWAMIN Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m224 fl.฿1,500,000UPDATE !

SC0412💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Nawamin 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️25m216 fl.฿1,200,000UPDATE !
[PB415] Condo for sale Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Nawamin *Bedroom separated into proportions*1 bed25.18m225 fl.฿1,250,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo LUMPINI CONDO TOWN RAMINTHRA - NAWAMIN Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m224 fl.฿1,500,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects