A033778 Lumpini Condo Town Ramintra - Nawamin
Last Update :
-
Number :
6005586
View :
No image
Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Nawamin Khan Na Yao Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Lumpini Condo Town Ramintra - Nawamin
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 45 sqm
Selling Price : 2,250,000
Reference ID : A033778
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Nawamin
- 2,250,000 (50,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 20
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 45
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
59 listings for rent
23 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Nawamin
ðĨSL-7531ðĨCondo for sale, beautiful room, good price, Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Nawamin ðAdd Line @mastercondo1 bed23m214 fl.āļŋ1,290,000UPDATE !
ðĨFor Sale: Lumpini Condo Town Ramintra-Navamin â Renovated unit near Pink Line BTS (Ramintra KM.9 Station)1 bed25.18m225 fl.āļŋ1,250,000UPDATE !
ð For Sell Condo LUMPINI CONDO TOWN RAMINTHRA - NAWAMIN Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m224 fl.āļŋ1,500,000UPDATE !
ðĐ For Sell Condo LUMPINI CONDO TOWN RAMINTHRA - NAWAMIN Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m224 fl.āļŋ1,500,000UPDATE !
ðš For Sell Condo LUMPINI CONDO TOWN RAMINTHRA - NAWAMIN Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m224 fl.āļŋ1,500,000UPDATE !
#Z3340ðĨ 251168 ðĨ Condo for sale: Lumpini Condotown Ramintra - Navamin1 bed23.19m22 fl.āļŋ1,250,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

5 condo for rent
Condo for sale at The Kith Plus NawaminFound 28 listings

2.1 km.
5.4 km.
0 km.
5.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
Remaining units in Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Nawamin
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free