✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5904472

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/14
picture ✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/14
picture ✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/14
picture ✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/14
picture ✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/14
picture ✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 6/14
picture ✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 7/14
picture ✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 8/14
picture ✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 9/14
picture ✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 10/14
picture ✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 11/14
picture ✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 12/14
picture ✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 13/14
picture ✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 14/14
View 14 photos
2,500,000 (41,667 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 2
60 sq.m.

Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-LCLP140 Condo for sale, Lumpini Center Ladprao 111, 2nd floor, Building E, city view, 60 sq m, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2.5 million baht.

Furniture and appliances included:

- Air conditioner

- Water heater

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

 

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Center Ladprao 111
  • 2,500,000 (41,667 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building E
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 60

View project details

Remaining units in Lumpini Center Ladprao 111

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (33)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Center Ladprao 111for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • For sell Happy Condo Ladprao101 2bedrooms, new renovated 【Line: Yosita828】
    SaleCondo
    For sell Happy Condo Ladprao101 2bedrooms, new renovated 【Line: Yosita828】
    Wang Thonglang Bangkok
    ฿2,750,000
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 3
  • 2-BR Condo at The Origin Ladprao-Bangkapi in Khlong Chan (ID 1594162)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at The Origin Ladprao-Bangkapi in Khlong Chan (ID 1594162)
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿4,490,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 18
  • 2-BR Condo at Niche Mono Ramkhamhaeng close to Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2541446)