P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

2955600

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished. - 1/16
picture P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished. - 2/16
picture P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished. - 3/16
picture P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished. - 4/16
picture P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished. - 5/16
picture P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished. - 6/16
picture P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished. - 7/16
picture P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished. - 8/16
picture P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished. - 9/16
picture P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished. - 10/16
picture P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished. - 11/16
picture P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished. - 12/16
picture P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished. - 13/16
picture P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished. - 14/16
picture P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished. - 15/16
picture P-106596 Condo for sell Unio Sukhumvit 72 (Phase 2) fully furnished. - 16/16
View 16 photos
1,700,000 (73,913 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bath
on fl. 4
23 sq.m.

UNiO Sukhumvit 72 Phase 2 Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn -

View on map

Listing Detail

Asset Code: P-106596

Size: 23 SQM. 

Studio Room 1bath.

Floor: 4

Furniture: same picture [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

SALE PRICE: 1,700,000 THB

TRANSFER FEE: 50% [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

FOR MORE INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT

MOBILE: +66(0)85 592 2897

Line ID: @easythaihome, click: http://line.me/ti/p/%40ipp7666o

Email: easythaihome@gmail.com

website: easythaihome.com

Facebook: facebook.com/easythaihome​

##Condo rental and sale services in Bangkok near BTS and MRT stations. Contact us on Line for more information: @easythaihome.com (with a dot com).

#ฝากห้องเช่า #ฝากห้องขาย #คอนโดเช่่า #คอนโดขาย #For rent # For sale #Condo for rent # Condo for sale #easythaihome real estate agent

=================================================================

Listing Information

  • UNiO Sukhumvit 72 Phase 2
  • 1,700,000 (73,913 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 4
  • Not Specified
  • 23

Can raise animals

Remaining units in UNiO Sukhumvit 72 Phase 2

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (19)
Haven’t found the right listing inUNiO Sukhumvit 72 Phase 2for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • CONDO 29.91 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 29.91 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2M
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿2,019,000
    UPDATE !
    29.91 sqm
  • Studio 1 Bath 25.92 SQ.M. Dolce Lasalle
    SaleCondo
    Studio 1 Bath 25.92 SQ.M. Dolce Lasalle
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿2,435,652
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    25.9 sqm
    Floor 4
    DOLCE LASALLE

    27 listings

  • Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 76 – Bearing Station
    SaleCondo
    Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 76 – Bearing Station
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿1,290,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed