NUE Noble Srinakarin Lasalle 2 bedrooms, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3767714

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture NUE Noble Srinakarin Lasalle 2 bedrooms, for sale - 1/7
picture NUE Noble Srinakarin Lasalle 2 bedrooms, for sale - 2/7
picture NUE Noble Srinakarin Lasalle 2 bedrooms, for sale - 3/7
picture NUE Noble Srinakarin Lasalle 2 bedrooms, for sale - 4/7
picture NUE Noble Srinakarin Lasalle 2 bedrooms, for sale - 5/7
picture NUE Noble Srinakarin Lasalle 2 bedrooms, for sale - 6/7
picture NUE Noble Srinakarin Lasalle 2 bedrooms, for sale - 7/7
View 7 photos
3,571,000 (105,029 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
34 sq.m.

Supalai Loft Sathorn - Ratchaphruek Phasi Charoen Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

New project in Samut Prakan
NUE Noble Srinakarin Lasalle
34 Sqm., 1 Bedroom Plus, 1 Bathroom
Fully furnished and ready to move in
MRT Sri Lasalle
The selling price starts at 3,571,000
Please contact us for more details

HF-9094
MS7355

Listing Information

  • Supalai Loft Sathorn - Ratchaphruek
  • 3,571,000 (105,029 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 1x+
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Supalai Loft Sathorn - Ratchaphruek

Remaining units in Supalai Loft Sathorn - Ratchaphruek

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (24)
Haven’t found the right listing inSupalai Loft Sathorn - Ratchaphruekfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra fully furnished.
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿3,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 17
  • P-148645 Condo for sell The Room Sathorn-Taksin. Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897
    SaleCondo
    P-148645 Condo for sell The Room Sathorn-Taksin. Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿6,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed