✨ For Sale: The Bangkok Narathiwas Condo ✨ 💰 Only 15,900,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5773214

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: The Bangkok Narathiwas Condo ✨  💰 Only 15,900,000 THB - 1/4
picture ✨ For Sale: The Bangkok Narathiwas Condo ✨  💰 Only 15,900,000 THB - 2/4
picture ✨ For Sale: The Bangkok Narathiwas Condo ✨  💰 Only 15,900,000 THB - 3/4
picture ✨ For Sale: The Bangkok Narathiwas Condo ✨  💰 Only 15,900,000 THB - 4/4
View 4 photos
15,900,000 (108,163 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
3 Bath
147 sq.m.

The Bangkok Narathiwas Sathon Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: The Bangkok Narathiwas Condo ✨  

CD-039198

💰 Only 15,900,000 THB

🏠 147 sq.m., 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • The Bangkok Narathiwas
  • 15,900,000 (108,163 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 1-5
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 147

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Bangkok Narathiwas

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (16)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Bangkok Narathiwasfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby

  • COCO parc Penthouse 3Bedroom Branded Residence by Dusit Hospitality Services
    SaleCondo
    COCO parc Penthouse 3Bedroom Branded Residence by Dusit Hospitality Services
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿71,780,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    257 sqm
    Floor 32
    COCO PARC Rama 4

    121 listings

  • 3 bedrooms For Sale 6261556
    SaleCondo
    3 bedrooms For Sale 6261556
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    ฿43,000,000
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath