Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34 Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5072999

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34   Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo - 1/12
picture Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34   Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo - 2/12
picture Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34   Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo - 3/12
picture Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34   Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo - 4/12
picture Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34   Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo - 5/12
picture Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34   Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo - 6/12
picture Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34   Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo - 7/12
picture Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34   Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo - 8/12
picture Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34   Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo - 9/12
picture Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34   Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo - 10/12
picture Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34   Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo - 11/12
picture Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34   Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo - 12/12
View 12 photos
2,650,000 (77,941 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
34 sq.m.

Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34 Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing Information

  • Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34
  • 2,650,000 (77,941 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building B
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 8
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34

Verified

Remaining units in Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (47)
Haven’t found the right listing inElio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Premsiri Boutique Park - Kasetsart University 5549633
    SaleCondo
    Premsiri Boutique Park - Kasetsart University 5549633
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿3,450,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    56 sqm
    Floor 9
  • Centric Ratchayothin 6275033
    SaleCondo
    Centric Ratchayothin 6275033
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿7,000,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    61 sqm
    Floor 5
  • Supalai Park                 Ratchayothin
    SaleCondo
    Supalai Park Ratchayothin
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿4,750,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    78.93 sqm
    Floor 26
  •  Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32
    SaleCondo
    Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿4,000,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    66 sqm
    Floor 8
  • D Mura                    Ratchayothin
    SaleCondo
    D Mura Ratchayothin
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿4,550,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    54 sqm
    Floor 6
  • MAXXI                  Condominium
    SaleCondo
    MAXXI Condominium
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,890,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    34 sqm
    Floor 6
  • 624 Condolette Ratchada            36
    SaleCondo
    624 Condolette Ratchada 36
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,850,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    48 sqm
    Floor 7
  • Condo for sell Kensington Kaset Campus, Tel.0999983897
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sell Kensington Kaset Campus, Tel.0999983897
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,690,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
    Floor 10
  • Condo for sale  U Delight Ratchavibha  fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale U Delight Ratchavibha fully furnished.
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿5,220,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    55 sqm
    Floor 12
  • Noble Be19 2 bedrooms, for sale
    SaleCondo
    Noble Be19 2 bedrooms, for sale
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿14,360,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    59 sqm
  • Lyss Ratchayothin 2 bedrooms, for sale
    SaleCondo
    Lyss Ratchayothin 2 bedrooms, for sale