CIELA Sripatum for sale, beautiful room, decorated like a show unit, ready to move in.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5285397

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CIELA Sripatum for sale, beautiful room, decorated like a show unit, ready to move in. - 1/9
picture CIELA Sripatum for sale, beautiful room, decorated like a show unit, ready to move in. - 2/9
picture CIELA Sripatum for sale, beautiful room, decorated like a show unit, ready to move in. - 3/9
picture CIELA Sripatum for sale, beautiful room, decorated like a show unit, ready to move in. - 4/9
picture CIELA Sripatum for sale, beautiful room, decorated like a show unit, ready to move in. - 5/9
picture CIELA Sripatum for sale, beautiful room, decorated like a show unit, ready to move in. - 6/9
picture CIELA Sripatum for sale, beautiful room, decorated like a show unit, ready to move in. - 7/9
picture CIELA Sripatum for sale, beautiful room, decorated like a show unit, ready to move in. - 8/9
picture CIELA Sripatum for sale, beautiful room, decorated like a show unit, ready to move in. - 9/9
View 9 photos
8,500,000 (139,344 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 24
61 sq.m.

Ciela Sripatum Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

SW002785

Location: BTS Bang Bua

Size: 61 sqm.

Floor: 24

Room Type: 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

Selling price: 8,500,000 Baht (transfer fee split 50/50)

Fully furnished & equipped with appliances

=======================

Interested contact Line: @Livinghomecondo (with @ too)

or https://lin.ee/mTCBzgy

.

K.M 0869103639

K.Da 0647874793

*Many CIELA Sripatum condos available, please contact us.

Listing Information

  • Ciela Sripatum
  • 8,500,000 (139,344 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 24
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 61

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (31)
Haven’t found the right listing inCiela Sripatumfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Top Floor condo for sale - private and earthquake resilience 5628622
    SaleCondo
    Top Floor condo for sale - private and earthquake resilience 5628622
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿4,200,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    46 sqm
    Floor 8
  • 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Benjasri Vibhavadi  1887599
    SaleCondo
    2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Benjasri Vibhavadi 1887599
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿4,300,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    76.72 sqm
    Floor 19
  • 2 Bedroom Condo at Supalai Park Kaset 5340905
    SaleCondo