A034269 Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6004195

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A034269 Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1 - 1/8
picture A034269 Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1 - 2/8
picture A034269 Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1 - 3/8
picture A034269 Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1 - 4/8
picture A034269 Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1 - 5/8
picture A034269 Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1 - 6/8
picture A034269 Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1 - 7/8
picture A034269 Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1 - 8/8
View 8 photos
2,399,000 (74,969 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
32 sq.m.

Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1 Phra Khanong Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 32 sqm
Selling Price : 2,399,000
Reference ID : A034269

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1
  • 2,399,000 (74,969 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 8
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 32

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (20)
Haven’t found the right listing inChateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 31.45 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 1.5M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 31.45 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 1.5M
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿1,487,000
    UPDATE !
    31.45 sqm
  • Investment 1BR Condo | 5.23% ROI | The Line Sukhumvit 101 BTS - [U6171845]
    SaleCondo
    Investment 1BR Condo | 5.23% ROI | The Line Sukhumvit 101 BTS - [U6171845]
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿3,305,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27.51 sqm
    Floor 22
  • 💥 Rare 1BR with Bathtub | 4-Min Walk to Bang Chak BTS | Tenant Locked Until 2026 - U1077246