131.8 ตร.ม. 2 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

5215783

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป 131.8 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 1/11
รูป 131.8 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 2/11
รูป 131.8 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 3/11
รูป 131.8 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 4/11
รูป 131.8 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 5/11
รูป 131.8 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 6/11
รูป 131.8 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 7/11
รูป 131.8 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 8/11
รูป 131.8 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 9/11
รูป 131.8 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 10/11
รูป 131.8 ตร.ม.  2 ห้องนอน  2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองตันเหนือ - รูปที่ 11/11
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 11 รูป
54,000,000 (409,712 บาท/ตร.ม.)
2 ห้องนอน
2 ห้องน้ำ
ชั้น 10
131.8 ตร.ม.

มาร์ค สุขุมวิท 4-12 วัฒนา กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

Stunning Ultra Luxury Condo in Prime Bangkok Location

Welcome to this exquisite 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the prestigious MARQUE Sukhumvit, positioned in the heart of Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok. Spanning a generous 131.8 sqm, this fully furnished freehold property epitomizes opulent city living.

Interior Highlights

• Situated on the 10th floor, providing breathtaking city views and ample natural light through large windows.

  • Open-plan living room features modern furniture, hardwood floors, recessed lighting, and decorative plants, all in a minimalist design.

  • The spacious living area includes a large sectional sofa, flat-screen TV, built-in console, round marble coffee table, and an elegant area rug.

  • Contemporary kitchen with white cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel sink, built-in appliances, and ample storage space.

  • Dining area is tastefully designed with a modern dining table, stylish chairs, and unique lighting fixtures.

  • Bedrooms are thoughtfully designed with elegant furnishings, desks, mirrors, and decorative elements.

  • Bathrooms showcase contemporary finishes, including glass shower enclosures, bathtubs, recessed lighting, and large mirrors.

This ultra-luxury condo offers the best of urban living in a high-rise building with 50 floors and a total of 148 exclusive units. Price at 54,000,000 THB, this property is ideal for discerning buyers seeking sophistication and convenience in one of Bangkoks most coveted locales.

รายละเอียด

  • MARQUE Sukhumvit
  • 54,000,000 (409,712 บาท/ตร.ม.)
  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 10
  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • 131.8 ตร.ม.

ที่จอดรถจักรยานยนต์
การรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง
MARQUE Sukhumvit

4-12 วัฒนา กรุงเทพมหานคร

ประกาศเช่า MARQUE Sukhumvit

96 ประกาศเช่า

ประกาศขาย MARQUE Sukhumvit

32 ประกาศขาย

รายละเอียดโครงการ

ประกาศขายในโครงการ มาร์ค สุขุมวิท

ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง

โครงการใกล้เคียงรถไฟฟ้าสถานศึกษาแหล่งช้อปปิ้งถนน/ย่านธุรกิจสนามบิน/โรงพยาบาล

โครงการใกล้เคียง

logo โครงการ แอชตัน อโศก
Ashton Asoke

1.5 กม.

เดินประมาณ 18 นาที

คอนโดให้เช่า Ashton Asoke

มีคอนโดให้เช่า 990 ประกาศ

ขายคอนโด Ashton Asoke

มีคอนโดขาย 137 ประกาศ

logo โครงการ พาร์ค 24
Park 24

1 กม.

เดินประมาณ 13 นาที

logo โครงการ เดอะ ลุมพินี 24
The Lumpini 24

1 กม.

เดินประมาณ 13 นาที

logo โครงการ ริทึ่ม สุขุมวิท 36 - 38
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

1.4 กม.

เดินประมาณ 17 นาที

logo โครงการ เอดจ์ สุขุมวิท 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23