The Bangkok Sukhumvit 61 3 bedrooms, for sale

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

6055102

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป The Bangkok Sukhumvit 61 3 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 1/9
รูป The Bangkok Sukhumvit 61 3 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 2/9
รูป The Bangkok Sukhumvit 61 3 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 3/9
รูป The Bangkok Sukhumvit 61 3 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 4/9
รูป The Bangkok Sukhumvit 61 3 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 5/9
รูป The Bangkok Sukhumvit 61 3 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 6/9
รูป The Bangkok Sukhumvit 61 3 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 7/9
รูป The Bangkok Sukhumvit 61 3 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 8/9
รูป The Bangkok Sukhumvit 61 3 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 9/9
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 9 รูป
18,000,000 (150,000 บาท/ตร.ม.)
3 ห้องนอน
2 ห้องน้ำ
120 ตร.ม.

เดอะ แบงค็อก สุขุมวิท 61 วัฒนา กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

Ultra-Private Luxury Residence in Ekkamai with Resort-Style Garden Living

SPECIAL OFFER! 18,000,000 THB
Exclusively for Homefinder Bangkok clients

Unit Details

— 2+1 spacious bedrooms with flexible multi-purpose functionality
— 2 modern bathrooms with premium imported fittings
— 120 sq.m. of expansive luxury living space
— Open-plan living and dining layout with abundant natural light
— Elegant residence with high ceilings and refined material finishes
— Ideal for families, professionals, or long-term luxury living in Sukhumvit
— Secure resident parking with automatic parking system

Contact us now to secure this exclusive offer and arrange a private viewing.
Tel : 095 774 2820 / 063 546 2462
Line OA : @homefinderbangkok

ABOUT THIS PROPERTY
The Bangkok 61 is one of Ekkamai’s most exclusive low-density luxury residences, developed under Land and Houses’ prestigious “The Bangkok” collection. Tucked away at the quiet end of Sukhumvit 61, the project delivers exceptional privacy, lush greenery, and a true sanctuary atmosphere in the heart of Bangkok. Over half of the project area is dedicated to landscaped gardens and premium shared facilities, creating a rare “living in a garden” experience rarely found in Sukhumvit. Combining oversized layouts, high-end specifications, and a peaceful residential environment, this residence is ideal for discerning buyers seeking long-term comfort and exclusivity.

Key Features

— Prime Sukhumvit 61 address in one of Ekkamai’s most prestigious residential alleys
— Extremely low-density development with only 109 residences
— Over 50% green space creating a rare resort-style urban sanctuary