STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

5887754

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 1/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 2/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 3/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 4/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 5/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 6/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 7/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 8/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 9/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 10/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 11/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 12/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 13/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 14/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 15/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 16/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 17/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 18/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 19/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 20/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 21/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 22/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 23/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 24/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 25/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 26/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 27/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 28/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 29/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 30/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 31/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 32/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 33/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 34/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 35/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 36/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 37/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 38/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 39/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 40/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 41/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 42/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 43/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 44/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 45/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 46/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 47/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 48/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 49/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 50/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 51/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 52/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 53/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 54/55
รูป STILL Sukhumvit 20 2 bedrooms, for sale - รูปที่ 55/55
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 55 รูป
30,000,000 (352,941 บาท/ตร.ม.)
2 ห้องนอน
2 ห้องน้ำ
85 ตร.ม.

สติลล์ สุขุมวิท 20 คลองเตย กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

STILL Sukhumvit 20, 2 Bedrooms – Near BTS Asoke / MRT Sukhumvit

STILL Sukhumvit 20 is an ultra-luxury freehold residence in the heart of Sukhumvit, designed under the philosophy of quiet luxury and timeless elegance. This exclusive development offers exceptional privacy with only 124 units and private lift access to every residence. It is ideal for discerning residents seeking refined living in one of Bangkok’s most prestigious CBD locations.

• 2 bedrooms

  • 2 bathrooms

  • 85 sqm

  • Private lift access directly to the unit

  • Spacious layout with premium design and high privacy

  • Ultra-low density residence with only 124 units

Ready to move in.

Location

Sukhumvit Road, Sukhumvit Soi 20, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

 

Highlights

  • Prime Sukhumvit CBD location near Asoke and Phrom Phong

  • 700 m to BTS Asoke and MRT Sukhumvit interchange

  • Rare freehold ultra-luxury residence with low-density living

  • Private lift access for maximum privacy and exclusivity

  • Developed by SC Asset, a leading luxury developer

  • Strong investment potential in a highly sought-after location

Facilities

  • Infinity-edge sky swimming pool

  • Fully equipped sky fitness center

  • Private spa, sauna, and wellness rooms

  • Social club and sky lounge

  • Grand luxury lobby

  • Pet yard and pet-friendly facilities

  • Supercar parking floors with 175% parking capacity

  • EV charging stations

  • Concierge service

  • 24-hour security and CCTV

Lifestyle & Convenience

Shopping & Lifestyle : Emsphere (260 m), EmQuartier (550 m), The Emporium (750 m), Terminal 21 Asoke (750 m)
Hospitals : MedPark Hospital (1.8 km), Bumrungrad International Hospital (2.2 km), Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital (2.5 km)
Schools : Australian International School Bangkok (750 m), NIST International School (1.9 km), Anglo Singapore International School (2.0 km)
Offices : Exchange Tower (650 m), Interchange 21 (700 m), FYI Center (1.5 km)
Transportation : BTS Asoke / MRT Sukhumvit (700 m), BTS Phrom Phong (850 m), Chalerm Maha Nakhon Expressway (1.8 km)

Price

30,000,000 THB

Please contact us for more details.

HF-10585

รายละเอียด

  • STILL Sukhumvit 20
  • 30,000,000 (352,941 บาท/ตร.ม.)
  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 1x+
  • 2 ห้องนอน
  • 2 ห้องน้ำ
  • 85 ตร.ม.

ที่จอดรถจักรยานยนต์
การรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง
ยืนยันแล้ว
STILL Sukhumvit 20

คลองเตย กรุงเทพมหานคร

รายละเอียดโครงการ

ประกาศขายในโครงการ สติลล์ สุขุมวิท 20

ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง

โครงการใกล้เคียงรถไฟฟ้าสถานศึกษาแหล่งช้อปปิ้งถนน/ย่านธุรกิจสนามบิน/โรงพยาบาล

โครงการใกล้เคียง

logo โครงการ แอชตัน อโศก
Ashton Asoke

0.7 กม.

เดินประมาณ 9 นาที

คอนโดให้เช่า Ashton Asoke

มีคอนโดให้เช่า 944 ประกาศ

ขายคอนโด Ashton Asoke

มีคอนโดขาย 143 ประกาศ

logo โครงการ พาร์ค 24
Park 24

1.6 กม.

เดินประมาณ 19 นาที

logo โครงการ เดอะ ลุมพินี 24
The Lumpini 24

1.5 กม.

เดินประมาณ 18 นาที

logo โครงการ เอดจ์ สุขุมวิท 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

0.4 กม.

เดินประมาณ 5 นาที

logo โครงการ ดิ เอส อโศก
The ESSE Asoke

1.2 กม.

เดินประมาณ 14 นาที

logo โครงการ เดอะ วอเตอร์ ฟอร์ด ไดมอนด์ 
The Waterford Diamond

1.3 กม.

เดินประมาณ 16 นาที

โรบินสัน สุขุมวิท

0.9 กม.

เดินประมาณ 11 นาที