65.5 ตร.ม. 2 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขาย & เช่าใน สีลม
อัพเดทล่าสุด :
-
เลขที่ประกาศ :
5096688
เข้าชม :
ดิ แอดเดรส สาทร บางรัก กรุงเทพมหานคร -
ข้อมูลประกาศ
Discover unmatched urban living in this stunning two-bedroom, two-bathroom condo located on the 8th floor of The Address Sathorn, one of Bangkoks premier residential projects in Si Lom, Bang Rak. With a sprawling 65.57 sqm of meticulously designed space, this fully furnished unit provides a blend of comfort and luxury, ideal for professionals or small families seeking a contemporary lifestyle in the heart of the city.
Modern Interior Design
The condo boasts a sleek, open-layout dining area featuring a modern dining table and four upholstered chairs, complemented by a stainless steel refrigerator and warm wooden flooring under recessed lighting. The neutral color palette throughout promotes a tranquil ambiance.
Luxurious Bedrooms
Each bedroom is fitted with double beds, large windows offering stunning city views, and polished hardwood floors. The master suite offers an en-suite bathroom with a sophisticated glass partition, providing privacy and elegance.
Bespoke Bathroom Amenities
The bathroom exudes spa-like luxury, complete with a jacuzzi tub and a glass shower enclosure, expansive modern sink, and a large mirror set against stylish tiled walls under refined recessed lighting.
Enjoy ownership peace of mind with this freehold condo in one of Bangkok’s top locations, offering both convenience and a sophisticated lifestyle.รายละเอียด
- The Address Sathorn
- 12,900,000 (196,947 บาท/ตร.ม.)
- 2 ห้องนอน
- 8
- 2 ห้องนอน
- 2 ห้องน้ำ
- 65.5 ตร.ม.
สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก
- ภายในห้อง
- ภายในโครงการ

บางรัก กรุงเทพมหานคร
331 ประกาศเช่า
163 ประกาศขาย
รายละเอียดโครงการ
ประกาศขายในโครงการ ดิ แอดเดรส สาทร
ขายคอนโดสุดหรู 2 ห้องนอน สาทร ชั้นสูง วิวแม่น้ำ ใกล้ BTS ช่องนนทรี - ดีลพิเศษที่สุด - U55516912 ห้องนอน70.22m2ชั้น 36฿11,969,000UPDATE !
#A124230 ✅ 4/12/68 ขายคอนโด The Address Sathorn 📲📢สอบถาม ld line @condoboy1 ห้องนอน56.07m2ชั้น 33฿13,500,000UPDATE !
#A124492 ✅ 18/11/68 ขายคอนโด The Address Sathorn 📲📢สอบถาม ld line @condoboy2 ห้องนอน65.57m2ชั้น 8฿12,900,000UPDATE !
#SC13213📌 ขาย | 🟦🟨ดิ แอดเดรส สาทร🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨2 ห้องนอน56.7m2ชั้น 33฿13,500,000UPDATE !
The Address Sathorn 12 🔥 แรร์ยูนิต! ห้องสวย Layout หายาก ใกล้ BTS เซนต์หลุยส์2 ห้องนอน80.47m2ชั้น 2x฿17,500,000UPDATE !
🏙️ High-Floor Beautiful Unit - The Address Sathorn 12 Near BTS Saint Louis2 ห้องนอน87m2ชั้น 3x฿17,200,000UPDATE !
💸ขายคอนโด The Address Sathorn 12 ห้องกว้างสวย ใจกลางสาทร ใกล้ BTS เซนต์หลุยส์💸1 ห้องนอน55.5m2ชั้น x฿8,390,000UPDATE !
💸ขายคอนโด The Address Sathorn 12 ห้องกว้างสวย ใจกลางสาทร ใกล้ BTS เซนต์หลุยส์💸1 ห้องนอน46.5m2ชั้น x฿6,900,000UPDATE !
The Address Sathorn 12 🔥 แรร์ยูนิตมาก! ราคาดีที่สุดในโปรเจค วิวมหานคร 🏙️ ใกล้ BTS ช่องนนทรี1 ห้องนอน52m2ชั้น 3x฿8,390,000UPDATE !
🏙️ ห้องกว้าง ฟังก์ชันลงตัว ทำเล Prime CBD - The Address Sathorn 12 ใกล้ BTS เซนต์หลุยส์2 ห้องนอน75m2ชั้น x฿13,000,000UPDATE !
🏙️ ห้องสวย ฟังก์ชันลงตัว ทำเล CBD - The Address Sathorn 12 ใกล้ BTS เซนต์หลุยส์2 ห้องนอน65.5m2ชั้น x฿11,990,000UPDATE !
The Address Sathorn 12 🔥 แรร์ยูนิต! ราคาดี ใกล้ BTS เซนต์หลุยส์2 ห้องนอน72.5m2ชั้น 3x฿13,800,000UPDATE !
ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง
โครงการใกล้เคียง

มีคอนโดให้เช่า 601 ประกาศ
ขายคอนโด Ashton Chula - Silomมีคอนโดขาย 279 ประกาศ

3.4 กม.
3.9 กม.
3.7 กม.
4.7 กม.
4.5 กม.
3.8 กม.
2.8 กม.
2.2 กม.
3.9 กม.
2.2 กม.
2.8 กม.
4 กม.
4.5 กม.
0 กม.
3.6 กม.
2.3 กม.
5.1 กม.
2 กม.
3.9 กม.
4.5 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
2.6 กม.
6.7 กม.
0 กม.
3.1 กม.
3.8 กม.
3 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
0 กม.
2.1 กม.
2 กม.
3.9 กม.
4.5 กม.
ประกาศอื่นๆในโครงการ The Address Sathorn