55.0 ตร.ม. 1 ห้องนอน 1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ช่องนนทรี

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

5094561

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป 55.0 ตร.ม.  1 ห้องนอน  1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ช่องนนทรี - รูปที่ 1/7
รูป 55.0 ตร.ม.  1 ห้องนอน  1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ช่องนนทรี - รูปที่ 2/7
รูป 55.0 ตร.ม.  1 ห้องนอน  1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ช่องนนทรี - รูปที่ 3/7
รูป 55.0 ตร.ม.  1 ห้องนอน  1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ช่องนนทรี - รูปที่ 4/7
รูป 55.0 ตร.ม.  1 ห้องนอน  1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ช่องนนทรี - รูปที่ 5/7
รูป 55.0 ตร.ม.  1 ห้องนอน  1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ช่องนนทรี - รูปที่ 6/7
รูป 55.0 ตร.ม.  1 ห้องนอน  1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน ช่องนนทรี - รูปที่ 7/7
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 7 รูป
5,900,000 (107,273 บาท/ตร.ม.)
1 ห้องนอน
1 ห้องน้ำ
55 ตร.ม.

ศุภาลัย ไลท์ รัชดาฯ - นราธิวาส - สาทร ยานนาวา กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

Overview

Presenting a meticulously curated 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo located in the heart of Yan Nawa, Bangkok, at the esteemed Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon project. Perched on the 12A floor, this 55 sqm abode showcases a blend of modernity and functionality, ideal for urban dwellers.

Interior Highlights

Step into a realm of sophistication with this fully furnished unit, emphasizing a neutral color scheme, contemporary furniture, and abundant natural light through large windows. The living area extends to a balcony offering panoramic city skyline views, complemented by modern decor including wall art and indoor plants. Tiled and laminate flooring throughout ensures a clean and streamlined aesthetic. A thoughtfully arranged living space boasts an L-shaped sofa, glass-top coffee table, and a sleek dining area, creating an inviting ambiance for both relaxation and entertainment.

Amenities & Location

Residents enjoy freehold ownership along with amenities like modern security, leisure facilities, and a vibrant local scene. Located in Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, access to bustling Bangkok life is effortless, thanks to proximity to business districts and leisure spots. Priced at 5,900,000 THB for sale and 16,000 THB for rent, this property offers a blend of luxury and convenience.

Investment Opportunity

This condo stands as a testament to high-end urban living with its strategic location, comprehensive amenities, and stylish interior—making it an attractive investment or personal dwelling.

รายละเอียด

  • Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon
  • 5,900,000 (107,273 บาท/ตร.ม.)
  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 12A
  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • 55 ตร.ม.

ที่จอดรถจักรยานยนต์
การรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง
ยืนยันแล้ว
Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

ยานนาวา กรุงเทพมหานคร

รายละเอียดโครงการ

ประกาศขายในโครงการ ศุภาลัย ไลท์ รัชดาฯ - นราธิวาส - สาทร

ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง

โครงการใกล้เคียงรถไฟฟ้าสถานศึกษาแหล่งช้อปปิ้งถนน/ย่านธุรกิจสนามบิน/โรงพยาบาล

โครงการใกล้เคียง

logo โครงการ ฟิวส์ จันทน์ - สาทร
Fuse Chan - Sathorn

1.8 กม.

เดินประมาณ 22 นาที

คอนโดให้เช่า Fuse Chan - Sathorn

มีคอนโดให้เช่า 75 ประกาศ

ขายคอนโด Fuse Chan - Sathorn

มีคอนโดขาย 88 ประกาศ

logo โครงการ เดอะ ทรัสต์  เรสซิเด้นซ์ รัชดา - พระราม 3
The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3

1.3 กม.

เดินประมาณ 15 นาที

logo โครงการ ลุมพินี เพลส รัชดา - สาธุ
Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu

1.5 กม.

เดินประมาณ 18 นาที

logo โครงการ ลุมพินี เพลส วอเตอร์คลิฟ
Lumpini Place Water Cliff