𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐂 𝐄𝐤𝐤𝐚𝐦𝐚𝐢 – For Sale 6116982
Last Update :
-
Number :
5903877
View :
C Ekkamai Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐂 𝐄𝐤𝐤𝐚𝐦𝐚𝐢 – For SalePrime location on Ekkamai Road, close to Phetchaburi
🔥🔥 Best Price in the Project 🔥🔥💰 Selling Price: 3,700,000 THB
🔶 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom🔶 Fully Furnished (Complete electrical appliances)🔶 Usable area: 30.41 sq.m.🔶 High floor – 18th floor
Listing Information
- C Ekkamai
- 3,700,000 (121,671 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 18
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 30.41
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
230 listings for rent
136 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in C Ekkamai

For Sell Condo C EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m211 fl.฿3,300,000UPDATE !

For Sell Condo C EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m229 fl.฿3,290,000UPDATE !
🔥C Ekkamai🔥 Condo for sale at a special price of 3 million baht! ❗1 bed30m210+ fl.฿3,000,000UPDATE !
For SALE Condo Near BTS Ekkamai BTS Thong Lo ARL Ramkamhaeng 2Bed 1Bath 67sqm 40Fl Brand new Decorated Fully Furnished2 bed67m240 fl.฿12,900,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

140 condo for rent
Condo for sale at The Tree Sukhumvit 71 - EkamaiFound 70 listings

3.5 km.
3.2 km.
4.5 km.
5.6 km.
4.6 km.
3.6 km.
3.4 km.
2.7 km.
0 km.
3.2 km.
3.1 km.
2.5 km.
3.3 km.
3.5 km.
2.9 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
3.2 km.
0 km.
3 km.
4.7 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
2.6 km.
3.6 km.
2.6 km.
2.3 km.
3.3 km.
3.5 km.
2.9 km.
2.1 km.
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby