🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Orient Resort & Spa Jomtien - Ref: ORS25

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5480786

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Orient Resort & Spa Jomtien - Ref: ORS25 - 1/13
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Orient Resort & Spa Jomtien - Ref: ORS25 - 2/13
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Orient Resort & Spa Jomtien - Ref: ORS25 - 3/13
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Orient Resort & Spa Jomtien - Ref: ORS25 - 4/13
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Orient Resort & Spa Jomtien - Ref: ORS25 - 5/13
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Orient Resort & Spa Jomtien - Ref: ORS25 - 6/13
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Orient Resort & Spa Jomtien - Ref: ORS25 - 7/13
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Orient Resort & Spa Jomtien - Ref: ORS25 - 8/13
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Orient Resort & Spa Jomtien - Ref: ORS25 - 9/13
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Orient Resort & Spa Jomtien - Ref: ORS25 - 10/13
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Orient Resort & Spa Jomtien - Ref: ORS25 - 11/13
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Orient Resort & Spa Jomtien - Ref: ORS25 - 12/13
picture 🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Orient Resort & Spa Jomtien - Ref: ORS25 - 13/13
View 13 photos
1,690,000 (67,358 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bath
on fl. 4
25.09 sq.m.

The Orient Resort and Spa Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing Reference: ORS25
Please quote this reference when enquiring

Listing Information

  • The Orient Resort and Spa
  • 1,690,000 (67,358 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 4
  • Not Specified
  • 25.09

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Orient Resort and Spa

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (41)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Orient Resort and Spafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • Beach 7 Condominium   Location : Jomtien soi 12
    SaleCondo
    Beach 7 Condominium Location : Jomtien soi 12
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿1,350,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 7
  • Espana Condo Resort  Pattaya  Location:  Jomtien-Chaiyapak
    SaleCondo
    Espana Condo Resort Pattaya Location: Jomtien-Chaiyapak
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿1,690,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bath
    25 sqm
    Floor 6
  • ⛵ Riviera Jomtien ⛵ Foreigner quota / Sea view / 27F / Studio room for quick sale彡
    SaleCondo
    ⛵ Riviera Jomtien ⛵ Foreigner quota / Sea view / 27F / Studio room for quick sale彡
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿2,690,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 27
  • Affordable Condo in Seven Sea Condo for Sale
    SaleCondo
    Affordable Condo in Seven Sea Condo for Sale
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿1,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 6
  • Jomtien Beachfront Condo with direct sea view
    SaleCondo
    Jomtien Beachfront Condo with direct sea view
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿3,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    55 sqm
    Floor 17
  • View Talay  2 B   Condominium  Location: Theppaya
    SaleCondo
    View Talay 2 B Condominium Location: Theppaya
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿1,790,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bath
    41 sqm
    Floor 11
  • Studio Condo at View Talay 5 Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2559191)
    SaleCondo
    Studio Condo at View Talay 5 Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2559191)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿4,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    49 sqm
    Floor 18
  • Studio Condo at View Talay 7 Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2607329)
    SaleCondo
    Studio Condo at View Talay 7 Condominium Jomtien close to Jomtien Beach (ID 2607329)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿4,800,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed