🏙️✨ High-Floor 2-Bedroom at Rhythm Ratchada-Huai Khwang, near Mrt Huai Khwang
Last Update :
-
Number :
5787660
View :
Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang Din Daeng Bangkok -
Listing Detail
"BR020393 🏙️✨ High-Floor 2-Bedroom at Rhythm Ratchada-Huai Khwang, near Mrt Huai Khwang
Price 8.5 MB (130,xxx THB /sq.m)
Size 65.3 sq.m. | 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom
🧧 The Best Time to Buy! Receive Ang Pao Cash Vouchers up to THB 50,000 🧧
Make your property investment even more rewarding with Bangkok Residence’s Chinese New Year special offers.
📅 Only during 1-28 February 2026. Experience professional guidance and ""Real Estate, Real Happiness"" in every step.
Contact us today for a private tour and more information!
🏙️ Project Highlights
▪️ RHYTHM Ratchada-Huaikhwang developed by AP Thailand
▪️ Prime location in the emerging “New CBD” area (Ratchada - Rama 9)
▪️ Ideal for those without a private car or for rental to professionals and students
▪️ Super convenient for city workers, just steps from MRT Huai Khwang
▪️ Reasonably priced with great Capital Gain potential
🌟 Facilities
▪️ Swimming pool
▪️ Fitness center
▪️ Sauna
▪️ 24-hour security
▪️ Parking space
📍 Nearby Landmarks
▪️ Robinson Ratchada Department Store
▪️ MRT Huai Khwang Station
▪️ Esplanade Ratchada Shopping Mall"
Listing Information
- Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang
- 8,500,000 (130,168 THB/sq.m.)
- Building no
- 2 Bedroom
- no
- no
- 2x
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 65.3
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Din Daeng Bangkok
202 listings for rent
68 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang
SC0451💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛1 bed46m224 fl.฿6,000,000UPDATE !
RHYTHM Ratchada-Huaikhwang near MRT Huai Khwang Station Great price, prime location2 bed66m218 fl.฿7,800,000UPDATE !
🔥Spacious Unit, Great Price🔥Rhythm Ratchada-Huaikwang near MRT Huai Khwang2 bed65m21X fl.฿8,500,000UPDATE !
⚡Spacious 2-Bedroom Unit⚡ Rhythm Ratchada–Huaikhwang near MRT Huaikhwang2 bed66.41m2x fl.฿7,800,000UPDATE !
🚨 Hot Unit! 🚨RHYTHM Ratchada-Huaikhwang - Ready to Move In at the Best Price, Near MRT Rama 91 bed36m22x fl.฿3,850,000UPDATE !
🔥 Hot Price! RHYTHM Ratchada-Huaikhwang near Mrt Huai Khwang in a Prime Location1 bed46m2x fl.฿4,500,000UPDATE !
🔥 Hot Unit! RHYTHM Ratchada-Huaikhwang near Mrt Huai Khwang in a Prime Location1 bed46m21x fl.฿4,500,000UPDATE !
🛌 Cozy Spacious Living - Rhythm Ratchada-Huai Khwang near MRT Huai Khwang1 bed51m21x fl.฿4,890,000UPDATE !
🏙️✨ 2-Bedroom Unit, Fully Furnished - Rhythm Ratchada-Huai Khwang near MRT Huai Khwang2 bed65m21x fl.฿7,600,000UPDATE !
🏙️✨ 2-Bedroom Unit, Fully Furnished - Rhythm Ratchada-Huai Khwang near MRT Huai Khwang2 bed61.96m21x fl.฿7,500,000UPDATE !
💙Condo for Sale RHYTHM Ratchada-Huai Khwang near MRT Huai Khwang 💙 Modern Decor 46 Sq.m.1 bed46m21x fl.฿4,800,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

250 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai KhwangFound 149 listings

4.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.9 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.3 km.
3.5 km.
3.3 km.
3.5 km.
Remaining units in Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby