Urgent pool view ready to move Sale Supalai Premier Ratchada Sathorn Narathiwas

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4191033

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Urgent pool view ready to move Sale Supalai Premier Ratchada Sathorn Narathiwas - 1/6
picture Urgent pool view ready to move Sale Supalai Premier Ratchada Sathorn Narathiwas - 2/6
picture Urgent pool view ready to move Sale Supalai Premier Ratchada Sathorn Narathiwas - 3/6
picture Urgent pool view ready to move Sale Supalai Premier Ratchada Sathorn Narathiwas - 4/6
picture Urgent pool view ready to move Sale Supalai Premier Ratchada Sathorn Narathiwas - 5/6
picture Urgent pool view ready to move Sale Supalai Premier Ratchada Sathorn Narathiwas - 6/6
View 6 photos
2,400,000 (70,922 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 12
33.84 sq.m.

Supalai Premier Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn Yan Nawa Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Studio 1 bathroom

33.84 sqm 12 floor

Selling price: 2.4 million baht

contact In:0882278239

line id:p.in

Listing Information

  • Supalai Premier Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn
  • 2,400,000 (70,922 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 12
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 33.84

Verified

Remaining units in Supalai Premier Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (12)
Haven’t found the right listing inSupalai Premier Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathornfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • For sell studio room 22 sqm 2.15 m
    SaleCondo
    For sell studio room 22 sqm 2.15 m
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    ฿2,150,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    22 sqm
    Floor 6
  • Nara 9 by Eastern Star | 🚝Near BTS Chong Nonsi #2026050414486#FC
    SaleCondo
    Nara 9 by Eastern Star | 🚝Near BTS Chong Nonsi #2026050414486#FC
    Sathon Bangkok
    ฿6,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    39 sqm
    Floor 28
    Nara 9

    309 listings

  • Studio 1 Bath 30 SQ.M  Condo One Sathorn
    SaleCondo
    Studio 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Condo One Sathorn