Two bedrooms For Sale 5551548

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5764057

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Two bedrooms For Sale 5551548 - 1/14
picture Two bedrooms For Sale 5551548 - 2/14
picture Two bedrooms For Sale 5551548 - 3/14
picture Two bedrooms For Sale 5551548 - 4/14
picture Two bedrooms For Sale 5551548 - 5/14
picture Two bedrooms For Sale 5551548 - 6/14
picture Two bedrooms For Sale 5551548 - 7/14
picture Two bedrooms For Sale 5551548 - 8/14
picture Two bedrooms For Sale 5551548 - 9/14
picture Two bedrooms For Sale 5551548 - 10/14
picture Two bedrooms For Sale 5551548 - 11/14
picture Two bedrooms For Sale 5551548 - 12/14
picture Two bedrooms For Sale 5551548 - 13/14
picture Two bedrooms For Sale 5551548 - 14/14
View 14 photos
14,500,000 (149,485 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 19
97 sq.m.

Aguston Sukhumvit 22 Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 97 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Aguston Sukhumvit 22 project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿14,500,000 (฿149,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿55,000 per month.

Listing Information

  • Aguston Sukhumvit 22
  • 14,500,000 (149,485 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 19
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 97

Verified
Aguston Sukhumvit 22

Khlong Toei Bangkok

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Park 24
Park 24

1 km.

walk 12 min

Condo for rent at Park 24

601 condo for rent

Condo for sale at Park 24

Found 265 listings

logo project The Lumpini 24
The Lumpini 24

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project The Waterford Diamond
The Waterford Diamond

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Big C Extra Rama 4

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Khlong Toei Market

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Sai Namphueng School

0.4 km.

walk 4 min

MRT Sukhumvit

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

BTS Asok

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

BTS Phrom Phong

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

The Emquartier

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

Benjasiri Park

1 km.

walk 12 min

Sukumvit 22

1 km.

walk 11 min

Remaining units in Aguston Sukhumvit 22

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (72)
Haven’t found the right listing inAguston Sukhumvit 22for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • ✨ For Sale: Siri at Sukhumvit Condo ✨💰 Only 11,490,000 THB
    SaleCondo
    ✨ For Sale: Siri at Sukhumvit Condo ✨💰 Only 11,490,000 THB
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿11,490,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    67 sqm
    Siri at Sukhumvit

    652 listings

  • 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 60 SQ.M Noble Around33
    SaleCondo
    2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 60 SQ.M Noble Around33
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿13,400,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    60.6 sqm
    Floor 13
  • 2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M The Reserve Sukhumvit 61
    SaleCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M The Reserve Sukhumvit 61
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿15,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    62.8 sqm
    Floor 2
  • Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]
    SaleCondo
    Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿12,990,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 5
    Hyde Sukhumvit 11

    185 listings

  • Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime  [U1985457]
    SaleCondo
    Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime [U1985457]
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿12,800,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    82.58 sqm
    Floor 20
    Noble Reveal

    579 listings

  • Luxury 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit | Oversized 122 SQM | High Yield Asset - [U1094704]
    SaleCondo
    Luxury 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit | Oversized 122 SQM | High Yield Asset - [U1094704]
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿8,400,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    122.57 sqm
    Floor 9
    Le Premier 2

    35 listings

  • 🔥Special Price Drop🔥 2 Bedroom Condo Sukhumvit 36-38 - U1789196
    SaleCondo
    🔥Special Price Drop🔥 2 Bedroom Condo Sukhumvit 36-38 - U1789196
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿6,745,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    54.86 sqm
    Floor 7
  • CONDO 55.55 Sq.m. Khlong Toei Bangkok for 11.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 55.55 Sq.m. Khlong Toei Bangkok for 11.3M
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿13,110,000
    UPDATE !
    55.55 sqm
    The Lumpini 24

    736 listings

  • 2 Bed 2 Bath  87 Sqm  Sukhumvit City Resort
    SaleCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 87 Sqm Sukhumvit City Resort
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿10,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    87 sqm
    Floor 14
  • Hot Deal! High-Floor 2BR Investment Condo at HQ by Sansiri | Prime Sukhumvit - U5922653
    SaleCondo
    Hot Deal! High-Floor 2BR Investment Condo at HQ by Sansiri | Prime Sukhumvit - U5922653
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿14,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    77.23 sqm
    Floor 31
    HQ Thonglor

    445 listings

  • 2 Bed 2 Bath 88 Sqm CitiSmart Sukhumvit 18
    SaleCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 88 Sqm CitiSmart Sukhumvit 18
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿13,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    88 sqm
    Floor 11
  • For Sell Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 42 Building 1, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 77 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 42 Building 1, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 77 sqm
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿13,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    77 sqm
    Floor 27
  •  Q Asoke | Near MRT Phetchaburi & Airport Rail Link Makkasan #WER047
    SaleCondo
    Q Asoke | Near MRT Phetchaburi & Airport Rail Link Makkasan #WER047
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿9,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    45.5 sqm
    Floor 35
    Q Asoke

    455 listings

  • The Niche Sukhumvit 49 | 🚆 Near BTS Phrom Phong
    SaleCondo
    The Niche Sukhumvit 49 | 🚆 Near BTS Phrom Phong
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿3,999,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    63.22 sqm
    Floor 10
  • 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 65 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri
    SaleCondo
    2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 65 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿10,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    65 sqm
    Floor 12
    Ceil by Sansiri

    244 listings

  • Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

  • 45,000 PARK ORIGIN 24 BTS PHROMPHONG contact Line:@oraphassets
    RentCondo
    45,000 PARK ORIGIN 24 BTS PHROMPHONG contact Line:@oraphassets
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿45,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    52 sqm
    Floor 3
  • 📍 Condo For Rent Celes Asoke 🚈 Near MRT Sukhumvit and BTS Asoke !!
    RentCondo
    📍 Condo For Rent Celes Asoke 🚈 Near MRT Sukhumvit and BTS Asoke !!
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿135,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    86 sqm
    Floor 24
    CELES Asoke

    403 listings

  • Luxury condominium for rent Vittorio sukhumvit 39 ( ready to move in )
    RentCondo
    Luxury condominium for rent Vittorio sukhumvit 39 ( ready to move in )
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿160,000 / month
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    138 sqm
    Floor 16
  •  (For rent)CLOUD Thonglor - Petchaburi 2 bed 2 bath 54 sqm. Special Price !!
    RentCondo
    (For rent)CLOUD Thonglor - Petchaburi 2 bed 2 bath 54 sqm. Special Price !!
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿29,000 / month
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    53 sqm
    Floor 40
  • Luxury 2BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit | Direct BTS Nana Access The rent is only 80k
    RentCondo
    Luxury 2BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit | Direct BTS Nana Access The rent is only 80k
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿80,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    92 sqm
    Floor 23
    Q 1 Sukhumvit

    251 listings

  • 2 Bed 2 Bath 122 SQ.M Villa Sikhara
    RentCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 122 SQ.M Villa Sikhara
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿48,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    122 sqm
    Floor 7
    Villa Sikhara

    82 listings

  • MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc
    RentCondo
    MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿58,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    81 sqm
    Floor 18
  • 🔥🔥Promotion 33000Baht Only!!  IDEO Mobi Asoke🌲beautiful room ready to movein!!
    RentCondo
    🔥🔥Promotion 33000Baht Only!! IDEO Mobi Asoke🌲beautiful room ready to movein!!
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿33,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    56 sqm
    Floor 11
    IDEO Mobi Asoke

    252 listings

  • @Condorental condo for rent OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36
    RentCondo
    @Condorental condo for rent OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿30,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    49.33 sqm
    Floor 11
  • Condo at XT Ekkamai, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms,  32nd Floor, beautifully decorated room,  ready-to-move-in
    RentCondo
    Condo at XT Ekkamai, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 32nd Floor, beautifully decorated room, ready-to-move-in
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿33,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    46.5 sqm
    Floor 32
    XT EKKAMAI

    644 listings

  • 🌸🌸🌸SI020708 For rent 39 By Sansiri 2bedroom,nice decorated, high floor,Special price!!!Near BTS Prompong!!!
    39 by Sansiri

    256 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Noble Reveal Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 886379)
    RentCondo
    2-BR Condo at Noble Reveal Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 886379)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿40,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    70 sqm
    Floor 19
    Noble Reveal

    579 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at The Lumpini 24 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 452861)