Triple Y Residence Samyan, Bangkok
Last Update :
-
Number :
6082525
View :
Triple Y Residence Pathum Wan Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Listing Information
- Triple Y Residence
- 5,000,000 (151,515 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 26
- South
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 33
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities
To protect yourself from potential scams!
We strongly advise not transferring money before actually viewing the room or formalizing a contract.

Pathum Wan Bangkok
73 listings for rent
32 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Triple Y Residence

For Sell Condo TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm1 bed33m219 fl.฿5,150,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm1 bed33m223 fl.฿5,000,000NEW !
🚩 For Sell Condo TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm1 bed33m223 fl.฿5,000,000NEW !
🔺 For Sell Condo TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm1 bed33m223 fl.฿5,000,000NEW !
📌 For Sell Condo TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm1 bed33m223 fl.฿5,000,000NEW !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

645 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Ashton Chula - SilomFound 214 listings

2.2 km.
2.3 km.
4.2 km.
2.4 km.
4.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.2 km.
2.6 km.
3.2 km.
4 km.
3.1 km.
2.9 km.
4.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2 km.
2.7 km.
2.8 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
4 km.
3.1 km.
2.9 km.
4.4 km.
Remaining units in Triple Y Residence
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby