🔥 Townhome for sale near Central Westgate and MRT Khlong Bang Phai 🔥 Baan Pruksa 19 Wat Lad Pla Duk

Sale (Free)
Town house

Last Update :

-

Number :

6091753

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🔥 Townhome for sale near Central Westgate and MRT Khlong Bang Phai 🔥 Baan Pruksa 19 Wat Lad Pla Duk - 1/12
picture 🔥 Townhome for sale near Central Westgate and MRT Khlong Bang Phai 🔥 Baan Pruksa 19 Wat Lad Pla Duk - 2/12
picture 🔥 Townhome for sale near Central Westgate and MRT Khlong Bang Phai 🔥 Baan Pruksa 19 Wat Lad Pla Duk - 3/12
picture 🔥 Townhome for sale near Central Westgate and MRT Khlong Bang Phai 🔥 Baan Pruksa 19 Wat Lad Pla Duk - 4/12
picture 🔥 Townhome for sale near Central Westgate and MRT Khlong Bang Phai 🔥 Baan Pruksa 19 Wat Lad Pla Duk - 5/12
picture 🔥 Townhome for sale near Central Westgate and MRT Khlong Bang Phai 🔥 Baan Pruksa 19 Wat Lad Pla Duk - 6/12
picture 🔥 Townhome for sale near Central Westgate and MRT Khlong Bang Phai 🔥 Baan Pruksa 19 Wat Lad Pla Duk - 7/12
picture 🔥 Townhome for sale near Central Westgate and MRT Khlong Bang Phai 🔥 Baan Pruksa 19 Wat Lad Pla Duk - 8/12
picture 🔥 Townhome for sale near Central Westgate and MRT Khlong Bang Phai 🔥 Baan Pruksa 19 Wat Lad Pla Duk - 9/12
picture 🔥 Townhome for sale near Central Westgate and MRT Khlong Bang Phai 🔥 Baan Pruksa 19 Wat Lad Pla Duk - 10/12
picture 🔥 Townhome for sale near Central Westgate and MRT Khlong Bang Phai 🔥 Baan Pruksa 19 Wat Lad Pla Duk - 11/12
picture 🔥 Townhome for sale near Central Westgate and MRT Khlong Bang Phai 🔥 Baan Pruksa 19 Wat Lad Pla Duk - 12/12
View 12 photos
2,490,000
4 Bed
2 Bath
2 fl.
36 sq.wa.

Baan Pruksa 19 Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Townhome for sale, special plot, Baan Pruksa 19 project (Wat Lat Pladuk Road Bang Bua Thong District) The house is located on an extra large piece of land. Complete the usable space inside and around the house to your hearts content. Answering the needs of large families The location is plentiful and can easily travel into the Bang Yai zone



💰 Special Sale Price Only 2,490,000 THB

(Price slashed from 2,900,000 THB)



✨ Highlights Homeowners Will Love

• Massive 36 sqw Single-House Land Scale: Miles ahead of conventional townhouses. The generous land size provides an expansive private side/wrap-around yard, perfect for creating a lush garden, setting up an outdoor laundry utility deck, or building a patio lounge.

• Exceptional 4-BR + 1 Dedicated Office Floor Plan: Highly functional layout layout optimized to accommodate larger families comfortably. Features a distinct, quiet office room that serves perfectly for remote work, a home business setup, or a private study space for children.

• Pre-extended Enclosed Kitchen & Living Lounge: Features a welcoming, bright main family living room, along with an already extended, functional kitchen setup—saving the new owner considerable time, stress, and renovation capital.

• High-Demand Wat Lad Phraduk Location: One of the most sought-after and fully developed residential avenues in Bang Bua Thong. The neighborhood is highly self-contained, packed with restaurants, hypermarkets, convenience stores, and fresh food markets.

• Proximity to MRT Purple Line & Central Westgate: Commute with ultimate ease via the MRT Purple Line (Khlong Bang Phai Station), which features a massive park-and-ride facility. Located just minutes away from regional lifestyle landmarks like Central Westgate and IKEA Bang Yai.



🏡 Property Details

• Project Name: Baan Pruksa 19

• Location: Wat Lad Phraduk Road, Bang Mae Nang, Bang Bua Thong, Nonthaburi

• Property Type: 2-Story Townhome (Extra-large plot size)

• Land Area: 36 Square Wah (sqw)

• Layout Configuration: 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 1 Spacious Living/Reception Room, 1 Office/Study Room, 1 Enclosed Kitchen Area

• Parking Capacity: 1 Secured car parking slot within the gated boundary



📍 Transit & Neighborhood Locations

🚆 Mass Rail Transport & Roadways

• MRT Purple Line - Khlong Bang Phai Station (The main terminal line with extensive park-and-ride buildings)

• Core Roadways: Wat Lad Phraduk Road with direct fluid access onto Kanchanaphisek Road (Western Outer Ring Road)

• Multi-Route Shortcuts: Easily connects through bypass routes leading toward Sai Noi or Salaya districts


🛍 Premier Retail & Mega Shopping

• Central Westgate / IKEA Bang Yai

• Big C Bang Yai / Robinson Lifestyle Ratchaphruek

• Bang Yai Central Market / BB Market Park (Massive evening street food and shopping bazaar)


🏫 Notable Schools & Education

• Kasintorn Saint Peter School

• Temrak Suksa School


🏥 Advanced Healthcare & Medical Centers

• Kasemrad Rattanatibeth Hospital (International Standard)



Property ID: BES 3856


For inquiries or to schedule a property viewing


📞 Tel:094-946-3652 (Khun Kuang)

📞 Tel:094-242-6936 (Khun Ning)

📞 Tel:089-496-5451 (Khun Pat)

📞 Tel:06-5090-7257 (Office)

📍WhatsApp : +66949463652

📍WeChat : kuanghuiagent

💚Line ID: @benchamas_estate (with @)

or click here 👉 https://lin.ee/65lt6tU



💼 Comprehensive Mortgage & Financial Services - Free Consultation 💼


✅ Bank Loan Application Assistance with up to 110% Financing

*We specialize in handling complex cases and documentation to maximize approval rates, supporting you until the keys are in your hand.

✅ Direct Installment Plans Available (No Bank Loan Required) Suitable for clients with credit challenges or those seeking alternative financing options.

✅ JUZMATCH Certified Agent Professional, transparent, and legally compliant standards guaranteed.


📩 Free Consultation with No Upfront Fees

🔥Get a preliminary credit assessment before making a decision🔥



🏢 Benchamas Estate

Professional Real Estate Agent | Buy – Sell – Rent Bangkok Properties

 


Listing Information

  • Baan Pruksa 19
  • 2,490,000
  • 2 fl.
  • 4 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 36 sq.wa.
  • 2 slots
  • Partly

Facilities

  • Home amenities
  • Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Fitness
Sauna
Steam Room
EV-Charger
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Baan Gain Ville Bangyai
Baan Gain Ville Bangyai

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

logo project Deva Ville Bangyai
Deva Ville Bangyai

0.5 km.

walk 7 min

logo project Haus 24 Westgate
Haus 24 Westgate

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

logo project Baan Setthapong
Baan Setthapong

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Remaining units in Baan Pruksa 19

SaleRent

Bed Amount

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (7)
Haven’t found the right listing inBaan Pruksa 19for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of town house nearby

  • TWIN HOUSE 43.4 Sq.w. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 2.8M
    SaleTwin house
    TWIN HOUSE 43.4 Sq.w. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 2.8M
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿2,750,000
    UPDATE !

    No project

  • A68-080 2-story townhome for sale at Baan Rom Ngao Mai, Bang Bua Thong, Soi Wat Lat Pla Duk. Newly renovated. ✨
    SaleTown house
    A68-080 2-story townhome for sale at Baan Rom Ngao Mai, Bang Bua Thong, Soi Wat Lat Pla Duk. Newly renovated. ✨
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿1,590,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    96 sqm
  • Urgent sale: Semi-detached house in Casa Ville Bangyai Village, Casa Ville Bangyai
    SaleTwin house
    Urgent sale: Semi-detached house in Casa Ville Bangyai Village, Casa Ville Bangyai
    Bang Yai Nonthaburi
    ฿4,900,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    142 sqm
  • ⭐✨RH-040 Townhouse for Sale at Baan Pruksa 45  ✨⭐
    SaleTown house
    ⭐✨RH-040 Townhouse for Sale at Baan Pruksa 45 ✨⭐
    Bang Yai Nonthaburi
    ฿1,890,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
  • ⭐✨RH-027 Townhouse for Sale – Pruksa 3 Bang Bua Thong ✨⭐
    SaleTown house
    ⭐✨RH-027 Townhouse for Sale – Pruksa 3 Bang Bua Thong ✨⭐
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿2,590,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
  • For Sell Town house SIRAROM BANGBUATHONG 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    For Sell Town house SIRAROM BANGBUATHONG 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿1,550,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    96 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house BAAN PRUKSA 14 B 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house BAAN PRUKSA 14 B 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿1,850,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    97 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house ROTSUKHON 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house ROTSUKHON 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿1,990,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    97 sqm
    Rotsukhon

    3 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house BAAN PRUKSA 33 BANGBUATHONG 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house BAAN PRUKSA 33 BANGBUATHONG 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿2,290,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    97 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house BAAN MONWADEE 2-story 4 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house BAAN MONWADEE 2-story 4 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿1,790,000
    NEW !
    4 Bed
    2 Bath
    95 sqm
    Baan Monwadee

    7 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house BAAN TEMRAK 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house BAAN TEMRAK 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿1,550,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    98 sqm
    Baan Temrak

    3 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house PRUKSA 30/1 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PRUKSA 30/1 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿2,690,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    130 sqm
    Pruksa 30/1

    5 listings

  • Townhouse for Sale – Corner Unit, 1 Unit, 32.2 Sq. Wah, Pruksa 14A, Soi 12, Soi Wat Lat Pla Duk
    SaleTown house
    Townhouse for Sale – Corner Unit, 1 Unit, 32.2 Sq. Wah, Pruksa 14A, Soi 12, Soi Wat Lat Pla Duk
    Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
    ฿2,390,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    120 sqm
    Baan Pruksa 14 A

    14 listings

  • Listings for rent of town house nearby

    :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.