TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M

Sale
Town house

Last Update :

-

Number :

5736976

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 1/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 2/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 3/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 4/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 5/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 6/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 7/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 8/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 9/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 10/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 11/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 12/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 13/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 14/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 15/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 16/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 17/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 18/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 19/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 20/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 21/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 22/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 23/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 24/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 25/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 26/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 27/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 28/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 29/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 30/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 31/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 32/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 33/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 34/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 35/36
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 2.1M - 36/36
View 36 photos
2,136,000
18 sq.wa.
100.89 sq.m.

Bang Phli Samut Prakan -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* TOWN HOUSE
* Project name : เดอะคัลเลอร์ส เลชเชอร์ บางนา กม.8 (เฟส5)
* Land/Living Area : 17.5 Sq.w. / 100.89 Sq.m.
* Location : เดอะคัลเลอร์ส เลชเชอร์ บางนา กม.8 (เฟส5)
* Price : 2,136,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

🎁 Promotion: Free transfer fee up to 200,000 THB when ownership is transferred within 30 days from the date the bank notifies the sale approval (valid until 30 September 2026).

Listing Information

  • 2,136,000
  • Not Specified
  • Not Specified
  • Not Specified
  • 18 sq.wa.
  • 100.89

Amenities in the house

Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Fitness
Sauna
Steam Room
EV-Charger
Washing machine
Microwave

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Still haven't found your perfect Townhouse, right

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of town house nearby

  • TOWN HOUSE 24.1 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 1.8M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 24.1 Sq.w. Bang Plee Samut Prakarn for 1.8M
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿2,420,000
    UPDATE !
  • For Sell Town house THE VILLAGE BANGNA KM.10 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    For Sell Town house THE VILLAGE BANGNA KM.10 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿4,300,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    134 sqm
  • For Sell Town house BAAN PRUKSA 62 THEPHARAK-KINGKAEW 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    For Sell Town house BAAN PRUKSA 62 THEPHARAK-KINGKAEW 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿1,990,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    95 sqm
  • For Sell Town house PLENO SUKHUMVIT - BANGNA 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    For Sell Town house PLENO SUKHUMVIT - BANGNA 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿3,590,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    106 sqm
  • For Sell Town house ECO SPACE BANGNA - WONGWAEN 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    For Sell Town house ECO SPACE BANGNA - WONGWAEN 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿4,050,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    180 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house PLENO SUKHUMVIT - BANGNA 2 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PLENO SUKHUMVIT - BANGNA 2 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿3,690,000
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    106 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house VILLAGGIO 2 SRINAKARIN - BANGNA 2-story 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house VILLAGGIO 2 SRINAKARIN - BANGNA 2-story 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿4,750,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    89 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house INDY 5 BANGNA KM.7 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house INDY 5 BANGNA KM.7 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿9,500,000
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    134 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house INDY 4 BANGNA KM.7 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house INDY 4 BANGNA KM.7 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿5,600,000
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    122 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house CASA CITY BANGNA 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house CASA CITY BANGNA 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿5,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    110 sqm
    Casa City Bangna

    19 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house PRUKSA VILLE 66/1 BANGNA - NHAMDAENG 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PRUKSA VILLE 66/1 BANGNA - NHAMDAENG 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿3,100,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    105 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house RATTANATHANI 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house RATTANATHANI 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿1,990,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    97 sqm
    Rattanathani

    1 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house PLENO SUKHUMVIT - BANGNA 3 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PLENO SUKHUMVIT - BANGNA 3 2-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿8,900,000
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    140 sqm
  • Listings for rent of town house nearby

  • 🌹📍 House for rent, Indy Bangna Km.7, near Mega Bangna, close to the expressway, convenient transportation.
    RentTown house
    🌹📍 House for rent, Indy Bangna Km.7, near Mega Bangna, close to the expressway, convenient transportation.
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿23,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    98 sqm
  • For Rent 2-story Townhouse PLENO SUKHUMVIT - BANGNA 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    RentTown house
    For Rent 2-story Townhouse PLENO SUKHUMVIT - BANGNA 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿33,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    106 sqm
  • For Rent 2-story Townhouse VILLAGGIO 2 SRINAKARIN - BANGNA 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    RentTown house
    For Rent 2-story Townhouse VILLAGGIO 2 SRINAKARIN - BANGNA 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿29,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    89 sqm
  • For Rent 2-story Townhouse INDY BANGNA KM.7 2 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    RentTown house
    For Rent 2-story Townhouse INDY BANGNA KM.7 2 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿28,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    100 sqm
  • For Rent 2-story Townhouse VILLAGGIO SRINAKARIN - BANGNA 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    RentTown house
    For Rent 2-story Townhouse VILLAGGIO SRINAKARIN - BANGNA 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿34,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    120 sqm
  • For Rent 2-story Townhouse PLENO SUKHUMVIT-BANGNA 2 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    RentTown house
    For Rent 2-story Townhouse PLENO SUKHUMVIT-BANGNA 2 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿36,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    106 sqm
  • For Rent Townhouse THE VILLAGE BANGNA KM.10 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    RentTown house
    For Rent Townhouse THE VILLAGE BANGNA KM.10 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿35,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    134 sqm
  • For Rent 2-story Townhouse INDY 3 BANGNA KM.7 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    RentTown house
    For Rent 2-story Townhouse INDY 3 BANGNA KM.7 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿30,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    89 sqm
  • ✨Vive Bangna Km.7 ✨LineID: @RizzEstate (with @ in front)✨
    RentTwin house
    ✨Vive Bangna Km.7 ✨LineID: @RizzEstate (with @ in front)✨
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿110,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    225 sqm
    VIVE Bangna km.7

    61 listings

  • 📌 For Rent 2-story Townhouse SIRI PLACE MEGA BANGNA 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 2-story Townhouse SIRI PLACE MEGA BANGNA 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿28,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    99 sqm
  • 📌 For Rent 2-story Townhouse CASA CITY BANGNA 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 2-story Townhouse CASA CITY BANGNA 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿32,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    110 sqm
    Casa City Bangna

    19 listings

  • 📌 For Rent 2-story Townhouse INDY 5 BANGNA KM.7 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 2-story Townhouse INDY 5 BANGNA KM.7 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿39,000 / month
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    122 sqm
  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.