This property is a 105 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bath 6246622
Last Update :
-
Number :
6033717
View :
Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue) Huai Khwang Bangkok -
Listing Detail
This property is a 105 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Belle Grand Rama 9 project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015.
Listing Information
- Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)
- 14,500,000 (138,095 THB/sq.m.)
- 3 Bedroom
- 31
- 3 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 105
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Huai Khwang Bangkok
677 listings for rent
329 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)
1 Bed Large Room Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Phra Ram 9 500 m. and CentralPlaza Rama 9 @ Belle Grand Rama 91 bed48m2xx fl.฿4,800,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo BELLE GRAND RAMA 9 (BELLE AVENUE) Building C2, Floor 19,2 bed room, Room size 77 sqm2 bed77m219 fl.฿10,950,000NEW !
Luxury Duplex Penthouse Condo for Sale in a Prime Location, Ready to Move In.3 bed108.1m20 fl.฿20,000,000UPDATE !
1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Phra Ram 9 500 m. @ Belle Grand Rama 91 bed48m2xx fl.฿4,500,000UPDATE !

Newly Renovated 3Bedroom Unit for Sale at Belle Grand Rama 9 53581493 bed102m211 fl.฿10,500,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

3.9 km.
3.9 km.
3.1 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.9 km.
3.8 km.
3.9 km.
3.9 km.
3.1 km.
Remaining units in Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of three bedrooms nearby

![💥 LIMITED OFFER 💥Supalai Oriental 3BR | 145sqm Luxury | Tenant Secured untill September 2026 - [U668108]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260323/21z4xd4AbXyu1GLa9o5c.jpg?width=486&height=360)