The Riviera Jomtien Condo for Sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5854376

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture The Riviera Jomtien Condo for Sale - 1/15
picture The Riviera Jomtien Condo for Sale - 2/15
picture The Riviera Jomtien Condo for Sale - 3/15
picture The Riviera Jomtien Condo for Sale - 4/15
picture The Riviera Jomtien Condo for Sale - 5/15
picture The Riviera Jomtien Condo for Sale - 6/15
picture The Riviera Jomtien Condo for Sale - 7/15
picture The Riviera Jomtien Condo for Sale - 8/15
picture The Riviera Jomtien Condo for Sale - 9/15
picture The Riviera Jomtien Condo for Sale - 10/15
picture The Riviera Jomtien Condo for Sale - 11/15
picture The Riviera Jomtien Condo for Sale - 12/15
picture The Riviera Jomtien Condo for Sale - 13/15
picture The Riviera Jomtien Condo for Sale - 14/15
picture The Riviera Jomtien Condo for Sale - 15/15
View 15 photos
2,700,000 (117,391 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 23
23 sq.m.

The Riviera Jomtien Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale Price 2,700,000 THB (Foreign Quota)

Studio room

23rd Floor

Sizw 23 sq.m.

Sea view

Listing Information

  • The Riviera Jomtien
  • 2,700,000 (117,391 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 23
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 23

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Riviera Jomtien

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (127)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Riviera Jomtienfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • Seven Seas Le Carnival 284429
    SaleCondo
    Seven Seas Le Carnival 284429
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿3,052,715
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    24 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Presale New Condominium  Sky Park Lucean Jomtien
    SaleCondo
    Presale New Condominium Sky Park Lucean Jomtien
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿4,361,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 6
  • Studio 46 sq.m. in Jomtien Plaza Residence, just 100 m from the beach
    SaleCondo
    Studio 46 sq.m. in Jomtien Plaza Residence, just 100 m from the beach