The Estelle Phrom Phong - Khlong Tan, Bangkok 6258286
Last Update :
-
Number :
6054495
View :
The Estelle Phrom Phong Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
This property is a 143 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Estelle Phrom Phong project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2022. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿62,500,000 (฿437,000/SqM).
Listing Information
- The Estelle Phrom Phong
- 62,500,000 (437,063 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 23
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 143
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
129 listings for rent
41 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Estelle Phrom Phong

💎Ultimate Luxury 🐶Pet Friendly The Estelle Phrom Phong 🌃 Rare Ultra Luxury Residence in Prime Phrom Phong CBD1 bed381.44m23x fl.฿150,000,000NEW !

ULTRA-LUXURY Condo with Exquisite Built-Ins, High Floor, Private Lift, and Pet Friendly! For Sale: The Estelle Phrom Phong – A High-End Project by Rai2 bed130.45m223 fl.฿47,900,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

0 km.
4.2 km.
3.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.4 km.
2.5 km.
2.9 km.
4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4 km.
3.1 km.
4.1 km.
4.2 km.
2.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
0 km.
4.2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.4 km.
2.5 km.
2.9 km.
4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4 km.
3.1 km.
4.1 km.
Remaining units in The Estelle Phrom Phong
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime [U1985457]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260219/rdL61KmmmXN4TTLY4vic.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Best Price 2BR Condo Taka Haus Ekkamai Only 7.88 MB High ROI Opportunity - [U6024424]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202604/20260423/gLvHsCj6vCd1gU6RoyLz.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260513/8gLmvfzZe9Q4PZsSUu1i.jpg?width=486&height=360)