The EMPORIO PLACE (ดิ เอ็ม โพริโอ เพลส) 3 bedrooms, for sale
Last Update :
-
Number :
3771011
View :
The Emporio Place Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
The Emporio Place, Sukhumvit 24
161.87Sq.m, 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
Fully furnished and ready to move in
BTS Phrom Phong
Sale 25,000,000
Please contact us for more details
HF-4514
Listing Information
- The Emporio Place
- 25,000,000 (154,445 THB/sq.m.)
- 3 Bedroom
- 1x+
- 3 Bed
- 3 Bath
- 161.87
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
371 listings for rent
135 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Emporio Place

2-BR Condo at The Emporio Place near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2749748)2 bed126.71m220 fl.฿25,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Emporio Place near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2072206)2 bed108m223 fl.฿22,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Emporio Place near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2446763)2 bed135m2High Floor fl.฿26,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Emporio Place near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2325158)2 bed108m223 fl.฿22,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Duplex at The Emporio Place near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 469363)2 bed145.47m29 fl.฿35,000,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at The Emporio Place near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2357409)3 bed170m235 fl.฿45,000,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.2 km.

2.2 km.

2.4 km.
2.2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.7 km.
3.6 km.
3.2 km.
2.9 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
3.7 km.
3.2 km.
4.9 km.
2.2 km.
2.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
3.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
3.2 km.
2.9 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
3.7 km.
Remaining units in The Emporio Place
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of three bedrooms nearby

![🔥Investor Alert: 3BR Corner Unit in EM District | Sukhumvit 41 CBD [U1372494]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260302/ZtKsDHj7Bt6xtRYswXt5.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![💥 LIMITED OFFER 💥Supalai Oriental 3BR | 145sqm Luxury | Tenant Secured untill September 2026 - [U668108]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260323/21z4xd4AbXyu1GLa9o5c.jpg?width=486&height=360)