The Diplomat 39 1 bedroom, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3770523

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture The Diplomat 39 1 bedroom, for sale - 1/7
picture The Diplomat 39 1 bedroom, for sale - 2/7
picture The Diplomat 39 1 bedroom, for sale - 3/7
picture The Diplomat 39 1 bedroom, for sale - 4/7
picture The Diplomat 39 1 bedroom, for sale - 5/7
picture The Diplomat 39 1 bedroom, for sale - 6/7
picture The Diplomat 39 1 bedroom, for sale - 7/7
View 7 photos
16,011,500 (266,858 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
60 sq.m.

The Diplomat 39 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

 

The Diplomat39

60Sqm., 1Bedroom, 1Bathroom

Fully furnished and ready to move in

BTS Phromphong

Sale 16,011,500 THB

Please contact us for more details

HF-7440

MS5701

Listing Information

  • The Diplomat 39
  • 16,011,500 (266,858 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1x+
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 60

Can raise animals
The Diplomat 39

Watthana Bangkok

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project Park 24
Park 24

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project The Lumpini 24
The Lumpini 24

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Noble Remix
Noble Remix

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Big C Extra Rama 4

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Sai Namphueng School

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

The Emquartier

0.5 km.

walk 7 min

Benjasiri Park

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Sukumvit 39

0.2 km.