Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 | ðNear BTS Phrom Phong #2026050714518 #MKT
Rent
Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
6033892
View :
Report this listing
Share
22,000/ month
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
39 sq.m.
Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Listing Information
- Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39
22,000/ month
- 2 month
- 1 month
- 1 Bedroom
- 8
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 39
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
WIFI
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
Access control (Fingerprint/Keycard)
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
Can raise animals

Verified

Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39
Watthana Bangkok
Listings for rent Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39
696 listings for rent
Listings for sale Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39
100 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for rent in Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39
PFD-08795 Condo for rent, Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 , extra large room, fully furnished, ready to move in, near BTS Phrom Phong ðïļâĻ1 bed47m214 fl.āļŋ28,000/monthUPDATE !
ðĨðĨPromotion 20000Baht!! Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 ðēBeautiful room, 6months contract accept!!1 bed47m23 fl.āļŋ20,000/month
ðĨðĨPromotion 34000āļŋ!! Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 ðēBeautiful room, 6months contract accept!!2 bed65m216 fl.āļŋ34,000/monthUPDATE !
19th-Floor 1-BR At Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 Near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 513507)1 bed49m219 fl.āļŋ33,000/monthUPDATE !
Great Value 2-BR Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 Near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2590651)2 bed84m29 fl.āļŋ45,000/monthUPDATE !
2-BR Condo At Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 Near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1267398)2 bed87m27 fl.āļŋ60,000/monthUPDATE !
Well-Priced 2-BR Condo, Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39, MRT Phetchaburi (ID 977867)2 bed66m217 fl.āļŋ40,000/monthUPDATE !
1-BR Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 With MRT Phetchaburi (ID 3227735)1 bed47m210 fl.āļŋ32,000/monthNEW !
High-Floor 3-BR 200 Sqm For Rent At Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39, Near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2552610)3 bed200m220 fl.āļŋ150,000/monthUPDATE !
ððð Fully Furnished ð For Rent ð Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39 Condominium ð Near BTS Phrom Phong (Line: @rent2022) ð PC: A110582 bed101m218 fl.āļŋ60,000/monthUPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Nearby projects





Ashton Asoke
2.2 km.

Robinson Sukhumvit
2.7 km.
Robinson Ratchadaphisek
3.7 km.
Terminal 21 Asok
2.5 km.
DONKI Mall Thonglor
0 km.
Major Cineplex Ekkamai
3.5 km.
Central Plaza Grand Rama 9
2.3 km.
Big C Extra Rama 4
3.2 km.
Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek
3.8 km.
HomePro Plus Phoen Chit
3.5 km.
Foodland Petchburi
2.2 km.
Bangkok Hospital
2.2 km.
Piyawet Hospital
2 km.
Bumrungrat Hospital
2.8 km.
Klong Tan Hospital
2.7 km.
Petcharavej Hospital
2.8 km.
Sai Namphueng School
2.8 km.
Thai Christian School
3.9 km.
Bangkok University
4.4 km.
Trinity International School
3.2 km.
Watthana
0 km.
Huai Khwang
0 km.
Charn Issara Tower 2
0 km.
Italthai Tower
0 km.
GMM Grammy
0 km.
Benchakiti Park
3.2 km.
Middle Sukhumvit
0 km.
Esplanade Ratchadapisek
3.4 km.
Benjasiri Park
2.2 km.
Thailand Cultural Centre
3 km.
Department of Cultural Promotion
3.1 km.
Fortune Town
2.7 km.
Ratchadaphisek Road
0 km.
Ministry of Culture
0 km.
Rama 9 Road
0 km.
Sukhumvit Road
0 km.
Bangkok Hospital
2.2 km.
Piyawet Hospital
2 km.
Bumrungrat Hospital
2.8 km.
Klong Tan Hospital
2.7 km.
Petcharavej Hospital
2.8 km.
Remaining units in Supalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39
SaleRent
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Havenât found the right listing inSupalai Oriental Sukhumvit 39for you?
Let professional agents help you find for free
Start







































![ðĨ High-Floor 1BR 55 SQM Near BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit â Rare Deal! - [U1866788]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202608/20260821/B4ibmS9AUepnpUhNvuCy.jpg?width=486&height=360)



















![ðĨ Hot Deal in Asoke CBD! Best Offer | High-Floor 1BR The Esse Asoke [U34828]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202608/20260825/RWsSEoLpnPzbZtAsoMEF.jpg?width=486&height=360)




























