Studio Condo for sale at PG Rama IX 5875013

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5588602

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Studio Condo for sale at PG Rama IX  5875013 - 1/5
picture Studio Condo for sale at PG Rama IX  5875013 - 2/5
picture Studio Condo for sale at PG Rama IX  5875013 - 3/5
picture Studio Condo for sale at PG Rama IX  5875013 - 4/5
picture Studio Condo for sale at PG Rama IX  5875013 - 5/5
View 5 photos
2,700,000 (84,639 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
31.9 sq.m.

PG Rama IX Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 31.90 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the PG Rama IX project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2007. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿2,700,000 (฿84,600/SqM).

Listing Information

  • PG Rama IX
  • 2,700,000 (84,639 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 8
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 31.9

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project Noble Revolve Ratchada
Noble Revolve Ratchada

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project T.C. Green
T.C. Green

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 17 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Piyawet Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Pakin Building

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

THE NINTH TOWER

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

True Tower Ratchada

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

GMM Grammy

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

RCA

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Thailand Cultural Centre

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Fortune Town

1 km.

walk 12 min

MRT Phra Ram 9

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

MRT Phetchaburi

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Airport Link Makkasan