Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Master Sathorn Executive MD-94633

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5441163

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Master Sathorn Executive MD-94633 - 1/3
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Master Sathorn Executive MD-94633 - 2/3
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Master Sathorn Executive MD-94633 - 3/3
View 3 photos
8,100,000 (79,412 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 11
102 sq.m.

The Master Sathorn Executive Khlong San Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

For Sell | The Master Sathorn Executive
 Prime location
 102 SQ.M, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Spacious unit with full furniture, ready to move in
Sell: 8,100,000 THB

Tel: 063-079-5665
Line: @839owdml
WhatsApp: +66 63-079-5665

Listing Information

  • The Master Sathorn Executive
  • 8,100,000 (79,412 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 11
  • 3 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 102

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Nye by Sansiri
Nye by Sansiri

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project Villa Sathorn
Villa Sathorn

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project Fuse Sathorn - Taksin
Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

1.5 km.

walk 17 min

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Robinson Bang Rak

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Robinson Lat Ya

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

BTS Krung Thon Buri

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

BTS Wongwian Yai

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Krung Thon Buri Station

0.4 km.

walk 4 min

Lhong 1919

2.7 km.

iconsiam

2.7 km.

Wongwian Yai

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Remaining units in The Master Sathorn Executive

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (7)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Master Sathorn Executive for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help