Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Crest Phaholyothin 11 MD-25079168

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5629707

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, The Crest Phaholyothin 11 MD-25079168 - 1/1
View 1 photos
4,100,000 (85,559 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
47.92 sq.m.

The Crest Phaholyothin 11 Phaya Thai Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

For Sell | The Crest Phaholyothin 11 MD-25079168
 Prime location
 47.92 SQ.M, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
Spacious unit with full furniture, ready to move in
Sell: 4,100,000 THB

Tel: 063-079-5665
Line: @839owdml
WhatsApp: +66 63-079-5665

Listing Information

  • The Crest Phaholyothin 11
  • 4,100,000 (85,559 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 47.92

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project M Jatujak
M Jatujak

2.7 km.

Condo for rent at M Jatujak

254 condo for rent

Condo for sale at M Jatujak

Found 112 listings

logo project Rhythm Phahol - Ari
Rhythm Phahol - Ari

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

logo project Onyx Phaholyothin
Onyx Phaholyothin

1 km.

walk 13 min

logo project The Editor Saphan Khwai
The Editor Saphan Khwai

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Samsen Wittayalai School

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Vichaiyut Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Vimut hospital

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Ari

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

BTS Ari

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Vichaiyut Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Vimut hospital

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Remaining units in The Crest Phaholyothin 11

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (14)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Crest Phaholyothin 11for you?