Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6021568

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 1/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 2/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 3/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 4/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 5/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 6/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 7/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 8/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 9/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 10/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 11/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 12/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 13/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 14/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 15/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 16/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 17/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 18/19
picture Sell Condominium !! Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng - 19/19
View 19 photos
2,900,000 (121,491 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 17
23.87 sq.m.

Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

SELL!! Condominium Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng, Bangkapi Bangkok (Owner post)

Size: 23.87 sq.m. (1 bedroom, 1 living room, 1 bathroom, and 1 kitchen) on 17th floor with balcony.

Price: 2,900,000 THB

There are 546 units and 285 car parking slots. – This is quite private and isn’t crowed in rush hours.

Room Details

- Size: 23.87 sq.m. (1 bedroom, 1 living room, 1 bathroom, and 1 kitchen)

- Floor: on 17Th floor with balcony. No building blocking the view and the room is on the East side.

Furniture and electricity device in the room

- 1 queen size bed frame with storage

- 2 55’ Smart TV (in bedroom, and living room)

- 1 refrigerator

- 1 microwave

- 1 shower heater

- 2 air condition (in bedroom, and living room)

- 1 built in wardrobe

- Built-in kitchen with electric stove and range hood.

- Double-layered curtains (blackout curtain + blackout curtain) in the bedroom.

- Roller blinds in the kitchen

- Storage cabinets in the bathroom and shelves in the living room

- Digital door lock (password, fingerprint scan, card)

 

Project Details

- Modiz Rhyme Ramkhamhaeng is located opposite Ramkhamhaeng University (near Soi Ramkhamhaeng 43/1).

- Close to the Ramkhamhaeng Station of the Orange Line MRT (scheduled to open in 2027).

- Close to Ramkhamhaeng University Pier and Wat Thep Leela Pier.

- North: near the developer's land (no buildings constructed yet).

- South: near Ramkhamhaeng Road, opposite Ramkhamhaeng University.

- East: near a low-rise community (no tall buildings obstructing the view).

- West: near a low-rise community. (No tall buildings obstructing the view)

- Nearby shopping malls: Big C (750 meters), The Scene Town in Town (3.5 kilometers), Foodland Ramkhamhaeng (3.8 kilometers), The Mall Bangkapi (3.8 kilometers), The Nine Rama 9 (4.5 kilometers)