Scope Promsri 1 bedroom, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5020371

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Scope Promsri 1 bedroom, for sale - 1/5
picture Scope Promsri 1 bedroom, for sale - 2/5
picture Scope Promsri 1 bedroom, for sale - 3/5
picture Scope Promsri 1 bedroom, for sale - 4/5
picture Scope Promsri 1 bedroom, for sale - 5/5
View 5 photos
9,614,000 (278,102 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
34.57 sq.m.

SCOPE PROMSRI Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Scope Promsri
34.57 Sqm., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
Fully furnished and ready to move in
BTS Phrom Phong
Sale price start at 9,614,000
Please contact us for more details

HF-9233
MS7494

Listing Information

  • SCOPE PROMSRI
  • 9,614,000 (278,102 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1x+
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34.57

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Waterford Diamond
The Waterford Diamond

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project Thru Thonglor
Thru Thonglor

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Camillian Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

J Avenue Thonglor

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

The Emquartier

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Benjasiri Park

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Sukumvit 49

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

BTS Phrom Phong

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Camillian Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Remaining units in SCOPE PROMSRI

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (27)
Haven’t found the right listing inSCOPE PROMSRIfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help