#SC11532​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Lumpini Ville On Nut 46🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5794644

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture #SC11532​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Lumpini Ville On Nut 46🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 1/10
picture #SC11532​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Lumpini Ville On Nut 46🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 2/10
picture #SC11532​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Lumpini Ville On Nut 46🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 3/10
picture #SC11532​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Lumpini Ville On Nut 46🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 4/10
picture #SC11532​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Lumpini Ville On Nut 46🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 5/10
picture #SC11532​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Lumpini Ville On Nut 46🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 6/10
picture #SC11532​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Lumpini Ville On Nut 46🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 7/10
picture #SC11532​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Lumpini Ville On Nut 46🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 8/10
picture #SC11532​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Lumpini Ville On Nut 46🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 9/10
picture #SC11532​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Lumpini Ville On Nut 46🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 10/10
View 10 photos
1,490,000 (56,849 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
26.21 sq.m.

Lumpini Ville On Nut 46 Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

ขาย ลุมพินี วิลล์ อ่อนนุช 46(Lumpini Ville On Nut 46)

#SC11532

☑️รายละเอียด

🌟ห้องชั้นที่ 2

🌟1 ห้อง 1 ห้องน้ำ

🌟ขนาด : 26.21 ตร.ม.

🆓รายการเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า

🍀แอร์ , เครื่องทำน้ำอุ่น , ทีวี , เครื่องซักผ้า , ตู้เย็น , เตาไฟฟ้า , ไมโครเวฟ , เครื่องดูดควัน

🏷️ราคาขาย : 1,490,000 บาท

☑️Detail

🌟Floor 2

🌟1 bedroom(s) 1 bathroom(s)

🌟26.21 sq.m.

🏷️Sell : 1,490,000 ฿

สนใจติดต่อเช่า/ซื้อ

ID LINE @secretproperty

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Ville On Nut 46
  • 1,490,000 (56,849 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 26.21

Can raise animals
Lumpini Ville On Nut 46

Suan Luang Bangkok

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Lumpini Ville On Nut 46

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (56)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Ville On Nut 46for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 36 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 792,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 36 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 792,000
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿792,000
    UPDATE !
    36 sqm
  • CONDO 35.44 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 2M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 35.44 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 2M
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿2,038,000
    UPDATE !
    35.44 sqm
  • CONDO 22.9 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 953,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.9 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 953,000