SC0459💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5723424

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture SC0459💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 1/13
picture SC0459💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 2/13
picture SC0459💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 3/13
picture SC0459💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 4/13
picture SC0459💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 5/13
picture SC0459💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 6/13
picture SC0459💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 7/13
picture SC0459💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 8/13
picture SC0459💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 9/13
picture SC0459💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 10/13
picture SC0459💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 11/13
picture SC0459💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 12/13
picture SC0459💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 13/13
View 13 photos
3,600,000 (111,628 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 7
32.25 sq.m.

Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

SC0459💛ขายโครงการ เซ็นทริค รัชดา - ห้วยขวาง  🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

SC0459💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

ข้อมูลห้อง

1 ห้องนอน (Bedroom)

1 ห้องน้ำ (Bathroom)

32.25 ตารางเมตร (Sq.m.)

7 ชั้น (High Floor)  

🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸

ราคาขาย 3,600,000 บาท

ค่าโอนคนละครึ่ง

Sale price 3,600,000 baht

🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸

สนใจเช่าห้องติดต่อ:

บริการรับฝากขาย ให้เช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ ทุกประเภท

💳Credit Card accepted ยินดีรับบัตรเครดิต 💳

Line ID :: @condopremium ( มี @)

📳Tel :: 063 328 2456 

🌐FB Page : https://www.facebook.com/condopremium

🌐Line My Shop : https://shop.line.me/@condopremium

🌐Website : http://www.condopremium.com/

รบกวนแจ้งรหัส SC0459 💛เพื่อการตรวจสอบที่เร็วขึ้นครับ

🇨🇳Chinese interpreter (Lisa) 🇨🇳

房地产

买、卖、租

欢迎联络我们,最佳的品质最佳的服

📳中文翻译员拨打: 089 693 6415

🟢Wechat id : Lisasuuu 🟢

您好,麻烦告诉我前面的代号:SC0459💛 这样我帮你调查会比较快,谢谢你。

📳Contact me : 089 693 6415 (Code SC0459💛)

Listing Information

  • Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang
  • 3,600,000 (111,628 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 32.25

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

Remaining units in Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (115)
Haven’t found the right listing inCentric Ratchada - Huai Khwang for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M  at M Jatujak
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M at M Jatujak
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿4,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.9 sqm
    Floor 10
    M Jatujak

    364 listings

  • CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,063,000
    UPDATE !
    24.85 sqm
  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Maestro 19 Ratchada
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Maestro 19 Ratchada