✅ S-VGCS106 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty
Last Update :
-
Number :
6067309
View :
Vista Garden Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
S-VGCS106 For Sale: Vista Garden Sukhumvit 71 Condo, 4th floor, Building C, city view, 44.7 sq m, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 3.3 million baht. 064-959-8900
Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty
or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV
Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)
Admin 094-549-4104
* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.
https://www.p2nproperty.com
** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.
Listing Information
- Vista Garden
- 3,300,000 (73,826 THB/sq.m.)
- Building C
- 1 Bedroom
- 4
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 44.7
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
22 listings for rent
15 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Vista Garden
🔥 Luxury 5BR Penthouse Sukhumvit | Massive Price Drop to 39.5MB – Rare! [U150824]5 bed194.69m222 fl.฿39,500,000UPDATE !

1-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2903728)1 bed45.16m211 fl.฿3,970,000NEW !
1-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 999137)1 bed48.87m25 fl.฿4,000,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Vista Garden Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2614409)1 bed44m210 fl.฿3,300,000UPDATE !
Spacious condo in prime location, rich amenities, top floor 19119393 bed124m222 fl.฿10,750,000UPDATE !
DL26050228 Condo for sale, Vista Garden near BTS Phra Khanong, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll1 bed44.7m24 fl.฿3,300,000NEW !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.3 km.
213 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Regent Home Sukhumvit 81Found 34 listings

3.8 km.
5.6 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
3.4 km.
5.6 km.
2.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
Remaining units in Vista Garden
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![Investment 1BR Condo | 5.23% ROI | The Line Sukhumvit 101 BTS - [U6171845]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260504/jWA8ZhdcdT4rR7qCuQJn.jpg?width=486&height=360)