✅ S-PORTL119 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5798324

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✅ S-PORTL119 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/14
picture ✅ S-PORTL119 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/14
picture ✅ S-PORTL119 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/14
picture ✅ S-PORTL119 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/14
picture ✅ S-PORTL119 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/14
picture ✅ S-PORTL119 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 6/14
picture ✅ S-PORTL119 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 7/14
picture ✅ S-PORTL119 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 8/14
picture ✅ S-PORTL119 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 9/14
picture ✅ S-PORTL119 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 10/14
picture ✅ S-PORTL119 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 11/14
picture ✅ S-PORTL119 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 12/14
picture ✅ S-PORTL119 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 13/14
picture ✅ S-PORTL119 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 14/14
View 14 photos
16,500,000 (250,000 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 37
66 sq.m.

PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-PORTL119 Condo for Sale: Park Origin Thonglor, 37th Floor, City View, 66 sq m, 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 16.5 Million Baht

- Water heater

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

 

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR
  • 16,500,000 (250,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 37
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 66

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Rhythm Ekkamai
Rhythm Ekkamai

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

logo project Taka Haus Ekkamai
Taka Haus Ekkamai

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

logo project Noble Remix
Noble Remix

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Wijit Withaya School

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Thawsi School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Thai Christian School

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Camillian Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Sukumvit Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Foodland Petchburi

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

BTS Ekkamai

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Camillian Hospital