🔥 S-LPRR129 🔥 Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5832506

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🔥 S-LPRR129 🔥 Line : @p2nproperty - 1/8
picture 🔥 S-LPRR129 🔥 Line : @p2nproperty - 2/8
picture 🔥 S-LPRR129 🔥 Line : @p2nproperty - 3/8
picture 🔥 S-LPRR129 🔥 Line : @p2nproperty - 4/8
picture 🔥 S-LPRR129 🔥 Line : @p2nproperty - 5/8
picture 🔥 S-LPRR129 🔥 Line : @p2nproperty - 6/8
picture 🔥 S-LPRR129 🔥 Line : @p2nproperty - 7/8
picture 🔥 S-LPRR129 🔥 Line : @p2nproperty - 8/8
View 8 photos
2,100,000 (75,000 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 11
28 sq.m.

Lumpini Place Rama 3 - Riverine Yan Nawa Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-LPRR129 Condo for sale with tenant, Lumpini Place Rama 3-Riverine, 11th floor, pool view, 28 sq m, Building C, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 2.1 million baht. 064-959-8900

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

 

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Place Rama 3 - Riverine
  • 2,100,000 (75,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building C
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 11
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28

Verified

Remaining units in Lumpini Place Rama 3 - Riverine

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (23)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Place Rama 3 - Riverinefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Condo for sale Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33
    Rat Burana Bangkok
    ฿1,390,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 12
  • For Sell Condo SUPALAI PRIMA RIVA Building 1, Floor 35,1 bed room, Room size 63.00 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo SUPALAI PRIMA RIVA Building 1, Floor 35,1 bed room, Room size 63.00 sqm
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    ฿5,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 35
    Supalai Prima Riva

    188 listings