✅ S-ICO105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4417994

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✅ S-ICO105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/7
picture ✅ S-ICO105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/7
picture ✅ S-ICO105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/7
picture ✅ S-ICO105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/7
picture ✅ S-ICO105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/7
picture ✅ S-ICO105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 6/7
picture ✅ S-ICO105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 7/7
View 7 photos
1,190,000 (44,906 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 4
26.5 sq.m.

Incio Bueng Kum Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-ICO105 Condo for sale, Incio, Building B, 4th floor, building view, 26.5 sq m, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1.19 million 064-959-8900

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

  

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)  

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Incio
  • 1,190,000 (44,906 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 26.5

Listings for rent Incio

5 listings for rent

Listings for sale Incio

97 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in Incio

Remaining units in Incio

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (97)
Haven’t found the right listing inInciofor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿783,000
    UPDATE !
    33.66 sqm
  • Lumpini Center                 Nawamin
    SaleCondo
    Lumpini Center Nawamin
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿2,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27.57 sqm
    Floor 2
  • Aspire Ladprao                   113
    SaleCondo
    Aspire Ladprao 113