✅ S-FWR113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5713589

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✅ S-FWR113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/14
picture ✅ S-FWR113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/14
picture ✅ S-FWR113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/14
picture ✅ S-FWR113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/14
picture ✅ S-FWR113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/14
picture ✅ S-FWR113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 6/14
picture ✅ S-FWR113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 7/14
picture ✅ S-FWR113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 8/14
picture ✅ S-FWR113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 9/14
picture ✅ S-FWR113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 10/14
picture ✅ S-FWR113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 11/14
picture ✅ S-FWR113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 12/14
picture ✅ S-FWR113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 13/14
picture ✅ S-FWR113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 14/14
View 14 photos
7,300,000 (74,627 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
3 Bath
on fl. 19
97.82 sq.m.

The Four Wings Residence Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-FWR113 For Sale: The Four Wings Residence Srinakarin Condo, 19th floor, city view, 97.82 sq m, 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 7.3 million baht. 064-959-8900

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

 

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • The Four Wings Residence
  • 7,300,000 (74,627 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 19
  • 2 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 97.82

View project details

Remaining units in The Four Wings Residence

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (35)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Four Wings Residencefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2-BR Condo at The Origin Ladprao-Bangkapi in Khlong Chan (ID 1594162)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at The Origin Ladprao-Bangkapi in Khlong Chan (ID 1594162)
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿4,490,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 18
  • 2-BR Condo at Niche Mono Ramkhamhaeng close to Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2541446)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Niche Mono Ramkhamhaeng close to Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2541446)
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿4,731,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    51 sqm