Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (BTS Udomsuk)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5888858

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (BTS Udomsuk)  - 1/10
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (BTS Udomsuk)  - 2/10
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (BTS Udomsuk)  - 3/10
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (BTS Udomsuk)  - 4/10
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (BTS Udomsuk)  - 5/10
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (BTS Udomsuk)  - 6/10
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (BTS Udomsuk)  - 7/10
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (BTS Udomsuk)  - 8/10
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (BTS Udomsuk)  - 9/10
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (BTS Udomsuk)  - 10/10
View 10 photos
1,500,000 (51,724 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
29 sq.m.

I CONDO Sukhumvit 103 Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

ขายคอนโด ไอคอนโด สุขุมวิท 103 (บีทีเอสอุดมสุข) 

1 ห้องนอน, 1 ห้องน้ำ ชั้น 3 ขนาด 29 ตรม. 

ราคาขาย 1.5 ล้าน 

- ใกล้ห้างสรรพสินค้าซีคอน ศรีนครินทร์, เซ็นทรัลบางนา

- ใกล้ร้านค้า ตลาดสด, 7-11 

- ให้บริการและปรึกษาสินเชื่อ

Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (BTS Udomsuk) 

1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom 

Selling Price : 1.5 MB.

Tel  : 065 898 9595

Line : @thelivingbkk

Click: https://lin.ee/bUks8TT

Email:

suparat.lvbkk@hotmail.com

ที่ปรึกษาและบริการ ซื้อ-ขาย-เช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ 

The Living Bangkok Co., Ltd.

www.thelivingbangkok.com

Listing Information

  • I CONDO Sukhumvit 103
  • 1,500,000 (51,724 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29

Verified
I CONDO Sukhumvit 103

Bang Na Bangkok

View project details

Remaining units in I CONDO Sukhumvit 103

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (49)
Haven’t found the right listing inI CONDO Sukhumvit 103for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 🔺 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🔺 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm
    Prawet Bangkok
    ฿2,150,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    37 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Lumpini Place Bangna              Km.3
    SaleCondo
    Lumpini Place Bangna Km.3
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿2,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26 sqm
    Floor 2
  • My Condo Sukhumvit              103