Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6063542

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 1/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 2/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 3/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 4/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 5/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 6/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 7/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 8/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 9/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 10/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 11/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 12/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 13/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 14/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 15/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 16/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 17/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 18/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 19/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 20/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 21/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 22/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 23/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 24/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 25/26
picture Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 6289041 - 26/26
View 26 photos
10,300,000 (158,462 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 15
65 sq.m.

Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 65 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2013. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿10,300,000 (฿159,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿43,000 per month.

Listing Information

  • Rhythm Sukhumvit 50
  • 10,300,000 (158,462 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 15
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 65

Verified
Rhythm Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in Rhythm Sukhumvit 50

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Rhythm Sukhumvit 50

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (70)
Haven’t found the right listing inRhythm Sukhumvit 50for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime  [U1985457]
    SaleCondo
    Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime [U1985457]
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿12,800,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    82.58 sqm
    Floor 20
    Noble Reveal

    579 listings

  • Hot Deal 2 Bed Condo Regent Home 22 Sukhumvit 85 Near BTS On Nut Rare 95 SQM - U1396218