Nue Riverest Ratburana 1 bedroom, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3767496

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Nue Riverest Ratburana 1 bedroom, for sale - 1/4
picture Nue Riverest Ratburana 1 bedroom, for sale - 2/4
picture Nue Riverest Ratburana 1 bedroom, for sale - 3/4
picture Nue Riverest Ratburana 1 bedroom, for sale - 4/4
View 4 photos
2,000,000 (88,692 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
22.55 sq.m.

NUE Riverest Ratburana Rat Burana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Nue Riverest Ratburana
The new project with Chao Praya River view
22.55 Sqm, Studio, 1 Bathroom,
Fully fitted
The selling price starts at 2,000,000
Please contact us for more details

HF-9084
MS7345

Listing Information

  • NUE Riverest Ratburana
  • 2,000,000 (88,692 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1x+
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 22.55

View project details

Listings for sale in NUE Riverest Ratburana

Remaining units in NUE Riverest Ratburana

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (50)
Haven’t found the right listing inNUE Riverest Ratburanafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Condo for sale Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33
    Rat Burana Bangkok
    āļŋ1,390,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 12
  • KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale
    SaleCondo
    KingsQuare Residence 1 bedroom, for sale
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    āļŋ14,592,700
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    73 sqm
  • La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 HF-7358 1 bedroom, for sale