🏢Notting Hill Condo by Origin, opposite Kasetsart University, Ao Udom.
Last Update :
-
Number :
4357955
View :
Notting Hill Laemchabang - Sriracha Si Racha Chonburi -
Listing Detail
2.7 million baht
✅ Floor 06, Sriracha view, suitable for renting.
✅ 45 sq m.
✅ 2 bedrooms, 1 living room, 1 bathroom, 1 kitchen
✅ Fully furnished, TV, washing machine, refrigerator, microwave, electric stove, range hood. water heater
✅ Fitness, swimming pool, salt water, 36th floor
✅ Excellent security Free common fees
Ask for more information, make an appointment to see the room.
Tel: 098-2323-923
Line : nppattosan
Listing Information
- Notting Hill Laemchabang - Sriracha
- 2,700,000 (60,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 6
- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 45
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Si Racha Chonburi
115 listings for rent
25 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Notting Hill Laemchabang - Sriracha

For Sale : Notting Hill Laemchabang-Sriracha 1 bedroom , 19st floor price 2.19 Mb.1 bed27.1m219 fl.฿2,100,000UPDATE !
DL26050147 Condo for sale, Notting Hill Laemchabang - Sriracha near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc1 bed34m233 fl.฿2,900,000UPDATE !
Condo for Sale at Notting Hill Laemchabang – Sriracha - High Floor | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move In1 bed27.14m219 fl.฿2,100,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Notting Hill Laemchabang-Sriracha in Thung Sukhla (ID 2279657)1 bed47m230 fl.฿3,990,000UPDATE !
Urgent Sales Notting Hill 26.71 sq.m. 9th fl. like new seldom stay only 2.4 million1 bed26.71m29 fl.฿2,400,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Notting Hill Laemchabang-Sriracha in Thung Sukhla (ID 2003682)1 bed33m232 fl.฿3,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Notting Hill Laemchabang-Sriracha in Thung Sukhla (ID 1200347)2 bed49m229 fl.฿3,965,500UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Notting Hill Laemchabang-Sriracha in Thung Sukhla (ID 2465788)2 bed46.92m233 fl.฿3,650,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Notting Hill Laemchabang-Sriracha in Thung Sukhla (ID 2418093)1 bed27m224 fl.฿2,390,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Notting Hill Laemchabang-Sriracha in Thung Sukhla (ID 1479839)1 bed27m214 fl.฿2,300,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

40 condo for rent