Newly Renovated Airport home condo For sale! 2 bed ,
Last Update :
-
Number :
5548706
View :
Airport Home Condominium Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai -
Listing Detail
Maehia, Chiang Mai.
Price 2.59 million baht. Transfer fee 50/50
details
- Room size 56.52 sq m.
-2 bedroom, 1 bathroom
- Fully furnished
- with living room and kitchen
Facilities;
Elevator, parking, 24 hour security, CCTV,
Salon,Shop food ,minimart ,Cafe' Shop.
Near Central Airport plaza ChiangMai 5 minutes (4 km.)
Near Lanna International School
To ChiangMai University (8 km.)
Listing Information
- Airport Home Condominium
- 2,590,000 (46,250 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- .
- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 56
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 listings for rent
7 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Airport Home Condominium
Airport Home Condominium for sale near CMU Airport Maehia Tel. 082-389-9314 Boo1 bed33m22 fl.฿1,490,000UPDATE !
Pets Friendly! Airport home Condo For Sale! Stuidoroom, Near Chiangmai Airport1 bed34m22 fl.฿1,390,000UPDATE !
For Sale: Airport Home Condo – 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 56 sq.m. 4th Floor Doi Suthep View (ID:1228CS)1 bed56m24 fl.฿2,590,000UPDATE !
For Sale: Airport Home Condo – Well-Maintained Unit, Ready to Move In (ID:1300CR)1 bed33m22 fl.฿1,490,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

3 condo for rent
Condo for sale at North Condo Serene LakeFound 4 listings

2.1 km.

2.2 km.
5.9 km.
9.9 km.
3.1 km.
2.1 km.
4.3 km.
5.9 km.
0 km.
5.9 km.
9.9 km.
3.1 km.
7.1 km.
5.5 km.
4.2 km.
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby