New Condo🎊Reference Kaset District

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5658798

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture New Condo🎊Reference Kaset District  - 1/7
picture New Condo🎊Reference Kaset District  - 2/7
picture New Condo🎊Reference Kaset District  - 3/7
picture New Condo🎊Reference Kaset District  - 4/7
picture New Condo🎊Reference Kaset District  - 5/7
picture New Condo🎊Reference Kaset District  - 6/7
picture New Condo🎊Reference Kaset District  - 7/7
View 7 photos
5,390,000 (141,136 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
38.19 sq.m.

Reference Kaset District Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Reference Kaset District

Reference Kaset District

Room Type: Duplex 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom

Floors 1-21, Size 38.19 sq.m.

Starting Price: 5.39 Million THB

Map:

https://maps.app.goo.gl/bmBz5WN7kPmL5PUK8?g_st=ic

Contact Us:

Tel: 0632133317 (Rama 9 Branch)

Tel: 0979211009 (Ekkamai Branch)

Whatsapp: +6632133317

Line: @holtop (include the @ symbol) https://lin.ee/Twh6YiW

WeChat: holtopTH

For more information/to schedule a viewing, please contact our admin.

Admin available 24

Reference Kaset District

æˆŋ型åĪåžå…ŽåŊ“äļĪåŪĪäļ€åŦ

æĨžåą‚ïžš1-21åą‚ïžŒéĒį§Ŋïžš38.19åđģæ–đįąģ

čĩ·äŧ·ïžš539äģ°é“Ē

地å›ūïžš

https://maps.app.goo.gl/bmBz5WN7kPmL5PUK8?g_st=ic

联įģŧ我äŧŽïžš

į”ĩčŊïžš0632133317ïžˆæ‹‰įŽ›äđč·Ŋ分嚗

į”ĩčŊïžš0979211009ïžˆäžŠåĄčŋˆåˆ†åš—

WhatsAppïžš+6632133317

Lineïžš@holtopčŊ·åŒ…åŦ@įŽĶ号https://lin.ee/Twh6YiW

åūŪäŋĄïžšholtopTH

åĶ‚éœ€äš†č§Ģæ›īåΚäŋĄæŊ或åŪ‰æŽ’įœ‹æˆŋčŊ·č”įģŧ我äŧŽįš„įŪĄį†å‘˜ã€‚

įŪĄį†å‘˜24小æ—ķåœĻįšŋ。

Listing Information

  • Reference Kaset District
  • 5,390,000 (141,136 THB/sq.m.)
  • Duplex 2 Bedroom
  • 1-21
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 38.19

View project details

Listings for sale in Reference Kaset District

Haven’t found the right listing inReference Kaset Districtfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of duplex two bedrooms nearby

Listing not found

Listings for rent of duplex two bedrooms nearby

  • Code: KJ5773  for rent SO ORIGIN KASET INTERCHANGE // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //
    RentCondo
    Code: KJ5773 for rent SO ORIGIN KASET INTERCHANGE // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    āļŋ36,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    49 sqm
  • SO ORIGIN KASET INTERCHANGE                            .
    RentCondo
    SO ORIGIN KASET INTERCHANGE .
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    āļŋ40,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    49 sqm
    Floor 16
  • SO ORIGIN KASET                INTERCHANGE