Na Vara Residence
Sale
Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
5787641
View :
Report this listing
Share
11,500,000 (259,184 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
44.37 sq.m.
Na Vara Residence Pathum Wan Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Listing Information
- Na Vara Residence
- 11,500,000 (259,184 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 6
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 44.37

Listings for rent Na Vara Residence
44 listings for rent
Listings for sale Na Vara Residence
50 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Na Vara Residence
Unique duplex home with garden access in the heart of Soi Langsuan for sale (Freehold) (ID 1734676)3 bed182m21-2 fl.฿45,000,000UPDATE !

DL26010450 Condo for sale, Na Vara Residence near BTS Chit Lom, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll1 bed44.37m26 fl.฿11,500,000UPDATE !
LTH6106 – Na Vara Residence FOR SALE 1 bed 1 bath size 45 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Chit Lom station ONLY 11.5 MB1 bed45m20 fl.฿11,500,000UPDATE !
LTH14739 – Condo for Sale | Na Vara Residence Duplex | 182 sqm | 3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms | Luxury Duplex Spacious Layout Prime Location Best Value | Near BTS Chitlom | 45,000,000 THB | ขายคอนโดดูเพล็กซ์หรู Na Vara Residence ห้องใหญ่ ทำเลดี ใกล้ BTS ชิดลม ราคา 45 ล้านบาท4 bed1m20 fl.฿45,000,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Na Vara Residence near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2523416)1 bed75.75m21-2 fl.฿18,800,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Nearby projects

Condo for rent at Life One Wireless
966 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Life One WirelessFound 220 listings

Hyde Sukhumvit 11
2.2 km.

Robinson Silom
2.1 km.
Robinson Sukhumvit
2.4 km.
Terminal 21 Asok
2.6 km.
One Bangkok
0 km.
One City Centre
0 km.
Big C Extra Rama 4
4.7 km.
Silom Commercial College
3.5 km.
St. Theresa School
3.3 km.
Sai Namphueng School
3.7 km.
Sri Ayudhya School
2.7 km.
St. Joseph Convent School
2.6 km.
Chulalongkorn University
2.6 km.
Phyathai Hospital
2.4 km.
Rajavithi Hospital
0 km.
Hua Chiao Hospital
3.6 km.
Decha General Hospital
2.7 km.
BNH Hospital
2.8 km.
Rama Hospital
4.5 km.
Pathum Wan
0 km.
Siam Discovery
2.3 km.
Benchakiti Park
3.3 km.
Lhong 1919
5.3 km.
Nimibutr Stadium
2.1 km.
Fortune Town
4.3 km.
Wireless Road
0 km.
Sathon Nuea Road
0 km.
Sathon Road
0 km.
Phloen Chit Road
0 km.
Sukhumvit Road