Mulberry Grove The Forestias 2 bedrooms, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4283318

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Mulberry Grove The Forestias 2 bedrooms, for sale - 1/10
picture Mulberry Grove The Forestias 2 bedrooms, for sale - 2/10
picture Mulberry Grove The Forestias 2 bedrooms, for sale - 3/10
picture Mulberry Grove The Forestias 2 bedrooms, for sale - 4/10
picture Mulberry Grove The Forestias 2 bedrooms, for sale - 5/10
picture Mulberry Grove The Forestias 2 bedrooms, for sale - 6/10
picture Mulberry Grove The Forestias 2 bedrooms, for sale - 7/10
picture Mulberry Grove The Forestias 2 bedrooms, for sale - 8/10
picture Mulberry Grove The Forestias 2 bedrooms, for sale - 9/10
picture Mulberry Grove The Forestias 2 bedrooms, for sale - 10/10
View 10 photos
32,000,000 (321,317 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
99.59 sq.m.

Mulberry Grove The Forestias Bang Plee Samut Prakarn -

View on map

Listing Detail

Discover an idyllic retreat at Mulberry Grove The Forestias. This spacious 2-bedroom condo spans 99.59 sqm, offering contemporary elegance amidst verdant landscapes. Anticipated completion in 2023. Dont miss this exclusive opportunity to own a remarkable new project in Samut Prakarn.

Usable Area 99.59 Sqm, 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms,
Fully fitted, Anticipated completion in 2023.
BTS Bangna
The selling price starts at 32,000,000
Please contact us for more details

HF-9251
MS7512

Listing Information

  • Mulberry Grove The Forestias
  • 32,000,000 (321,317 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 1x+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 99.59

View project details

Remaining units in Mulberry Grove The Forestias

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (18)
Haven’t found the right listing inMulberry Grove The Forestiasfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2-BR Condo at Whizdom The Forestias in Bang Kaeo (ID 925654)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Whizdom The Forestias in Bang Kaeo (ID 925654)
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    āļŋ9,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    57 sqm
    Floor 14
  • 2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2229335)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2229335)
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    āļŋ5,800,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    45 sqm
    Floor 27