HOT DEAL | Conner Unit 1B1B with Pet-Friendly Condo Only 168,XXX

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5619012

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture HOT DEAL | Conner Unit 1B1B with Pet-Friendly Condo Only 168,XXX  - 1/3
picture HOT DEAL | Conner Unit 1B1B with Pet-Friendly Condo Only 168,XXX  - 2/3
picture HOT DEAL | Conner Unit 1B1B with Pet-Friendly Condo Only 168,XXX  - 3/3
View 3 photos
5,800,000 (168,116 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
34.5 sq.m.

Maestro 02 Ruamrudee Pathum Wan Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

📍 Maestro 02 Ruamrudee – Luxury Low-Rise Condo in Prime Location

Unbeatable Location: Nestled in the exclusive and peaceful Ruamrudee area, a highly desirable address near the CBD.

✨ Unit Details (รายละเอียดห้อง)

Fully Furnished | 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom | 34.5 SQ.M

High Floor / Best View (Subject to availability)

Premium Decoration – Ready to Move In

F𝗼𝗿 S𝗮𝗹𝗲 | Starting at 5.8 Million ฿ (Special Price!)

𝗙𝗮𝗰𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 (สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก)

🏊‍♂️ สระว่ายน้ำระบบเกลือ | Saltwater Swimming Pool

🏋️‍♀️ ห้องฟิตเนสพร้อมอุปกรณ์ครบครัน | Fully Equipped Fitness Center

🌳 พื้นที่สวนและลู่วิ่ง | Garden and Jogging Track

🐶 โซน Pet Friendly | Dedicated Pet Area (Check building policies)

📚 ห้องสมุด/Co-working Space | Library / Co-working Space

♨️ ห้องซาวน่าและสตรีม | Sauna and Steam Rooms

🅿️ ที่จอดรถ | Dedicated Parking Space

🛡️ ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชม. | 24-Hour Security & CCTV

𝗟𝗼𝗰𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻 𝗛𝗶𝗴𝗵𝗹𝗶𝗴𝗵𝘁𝘀

🚆 BTS เพลินจิต | BTS Phloen Chit Station

🌳 สวนลุมพินี | Lumphini Park

🛍️ Central Embassy / Central Chidlom

🏥 โรงพยาบาลบำรุงราษฎร์ | Bumrungrad International Hospital

🛣️ ทางด่วน | Easy Access to Expressways

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

To arrange a viewing or for more information, please contact us.

𝗣𝗿𝗼𝗽𝗲𝗿𝘁𝘆 𝗖𝗼𝗻𝘀𝘂𝗹𝘁𝗮𝗻𝘁 - พร้อมดูแลบริการหลังการการขายอย่างครบวงจร

𝗟𝗶𝗻𝗲 𝗢𝗳𝗳𝗶𝗰𝗶𝗮𝗹 : @ultimateproperty

𝗖𝗹𝗶𝗰𝗸 𝗟𝗶𝗻𝗸 :

https://lin.ee/XcL5AJO

Whatapp :

https://wa.me/66619781505

Tel: 061-978-1505

Listing Information

  • Maestro 02 Ruamrudee
  • 5,800,000 (168,116 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34.5

Can raise animals
Maestro 02 Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in Maestro 02 Ruamrudee

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life One Wireless
Life One Wireless

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Central Chit Lom

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Central Embassy

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Lumpini Park

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Pratunum

2.8 km.

Lhong 1919

6.1 km.

The Embassy of Japan

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

BTS Phloen Chit

1 km.

walk 12 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Remaining units in Maestro 02 Ruamrudee

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (13)
Haven’t found the right listing inMaestro 02 Ruamrudeefor you?