🔥🔥High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5541905

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🔥🔥High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong - 1/11
picture 🔥🔥High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong - 2/11
picture 🔥🔥High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong - 3/11
picture 🔥🔥High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong - 4/11
picture 🔥🔥High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong - 5/11
picture 🔥🔥High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong - 6/11
picture 🔥🔥High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong - 7/11
picture 🔥🔥High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong - 8/11
picture 🔥🔥High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong - 9/11
picture 🔥🔥High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong - 10/11
picture 🔥🔥High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong - 11/11
View 11 photos
3,400,000 (97,143 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
35 sq.m.

The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

BR035406

Selling Price 3.40 MB (97,xxx THB /sq.m)

Size 35 sq.m | 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom

The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 is a condominium project, developed by Siam Home Development, located at Pridi Banomyong, Phra Khanong Nuea, Vadhana, Bangkok 10110. Construction of The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 was completed in 2012. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 24 floors and includes 196 units.

Facilities

Facilities at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, gym, playground / kid's area. Common fee is ฿45 per sqm per month. Sinking fund is ฿700 per sqm.

Location

Phra Khanong Plaza Show Room is 50 m

Siam Future Town Center – 520 m

Jusco Department Store (Sukhumvit 71) – 720 m

MaxValu – 1.4 km

Maxvalu Department Store (Ekkamai) – 1.8 km

Family Mart convenience store, located just 1 minute walk away,

Sriwatthana Kindergarten, located within 590 m

Sanghirun School – 810 m

Phra Mae Maree Prakanong School – 1 km

Training And Develop Power School – 1 km

Srivikorn School – 1.1 km

Pizza Hut – 140 m

Ayutthaya Boat Noodle – 160 m

9 Chan Thong 9 Restaurant – 340 m

Chao Mai Restaurant – 390 m

Aphichat Han Phalo-Pet Phalo Restaurant – 410 m

Kluai Nam Thai Hospital is the nearest hospital, which is located 1 km from the condominium. It will take about 4 minutes by car to go there.

Listing Information

  • The Bloom Sukhumvit 71
  • 3,400,000 (97,143 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building no
  • 1 Bedroom
  • no
  • no
  • 1-10
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 35

Can raise animals
The Bloom Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in The Bloom Sukhumvit 71

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Bloom Sukhumvit 71

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (33)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Bloom Sukhumvit 71for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 🔥  Noble Reveal 1 bedroom fo Sale ✨(HBH-HL-80)
    SaleCondo
    🔥 Noble Reveal 1 bedroom fo Sale ✨(HBH-HL-80)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿7,300,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    75 sqm
    Floor 6
    Noble Reveal

    579 listings

  • 💎 Best Value Sukhumvit Condo | 1BR Life Sukhumvit 62 | Near BTS Bang Chak [U1898436]
    SaleCondo
    💎 Best Value Sukhumvit Condo | 1BR Life Sukhumvit 62 | Near BTS Bang Chak [U1898436]
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿5,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    39.19 sqm
    Floor 18
    Life Sukhumvit 62

    296 listings

  • High Yield 1BR Loft Condo Near BTS at The Lofts Ekkamai Prime Ekkamai Deal - U1123394
    SaleCondo
    High Yield 1BR Loft Condo Near BTS at The Lofts Ekkamai Prime Ekkamai Deal - U1123394
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿7,900,000
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    45.06 sqm
    Floor 19
    The Lofts Ekkamai

    274 listings

  • Best Price 1BR Thonglor 10 | Skyline View High Floor | Investor Favorite - U5832564
    SaleCondo
    Best Price 1BR Thonglor 10 | Skyline View High Floor | Investor Favorite - U5832564
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿4,008,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.03 sqm
    Floor 12
    M Thonglor 10

    252 listings

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 44 SQ.M Liv@49
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 44 SQ.M Liv@49
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿6,800,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    44.4 sqm
    Floor 3
    Liv@49

    175 listings

  • 💰Income-Generating Investment High-Floor 1 Bedroom Duplex Condo for Sale at Maru Ekkamai 2 - U5926526
    SaleCondo
    💰Income-Generating Investment High-Floor 1 Bedroom Duplex Condo for Sale at Maru Ekkamai 2 - U5926526
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿6,790,000